dataCleaning
português
collection: HUNI
The tool aims at identifying duplicates with distinct determinations and this way assist in the identification of errors and/or new determinations. "Suspect" records are those that have the same name and collector number, but different information in the fields "genus + species + subspecies". This comparison is useful in detecting misspelling and duplicates with different determinations in the herbaria participating in the speciesLink network.
Different collections have different standards for registering collectors’ names. To compare this field, the system recognizes variations in the order of the name and initials. For example, Barbosa, E. is recognized as the same as E. Barbosa. The system also identifies the primary collector when registered along with secondary collectors. For example Ferreira, C.A.C. is the same as Ferreira, C.A.C., Fiúza E. & Thomas, W.W.
The list of possible duplicates is grouped by collector and collector number and can be ordered by family, genus and last update.
The last updated is the date the record entered the speciesLink system. When a collection updates its data, new records present the date of the last update, but old ones present the date when they originally entered the system. This column can be used as a control as to which records already have been reviewed by the collection.
Filters were created with the intention of identifying suspects records with more "critical" errors and this way contribute to the completeness and updating of taxonomical determinations, comparing them with duplicates of other herbaria.
When clicking on the 'undetermined family' filter, the list shows the records that have the family determined in one collection and the absence of this information for in other collections. The same applies to 'undetermined genus'.
Clicking on the item "same collection date" one restricts the list to records that have the same collector name and number and date of collection, which increases the probability that different herbaria records really are duplicates.

Filter: [no filter] [undetermined family] [undetermined genus]   same collection date

collectorcollector numberdate collectedimgcatalognumberfamilygenusspeciessubspeciesidentified bydate identifiedstateprovincecountylastupdate
 
P. Barbosa; C.R.C. Silva; R.C. Oliveira; R.A.J.L. Santos182013-08-03  HUNI 5762Cyperaceae CyperuscrassipesR.C. Oliveira; C.R.C. Silva; R.A.J.L. Santos2013-09-03SergipeItaporanga d#?#Ajuda06 Mar 2020
Barbosa, P; Silva, CRC; Oliveira, RC; Santos, RAJL182013-08-03  ASE 28736Cyperaceae CyperusmaritimusOliveira, RC; Silva, CRC; Santos, RAJL2013-09-03SergipeItaporanga d'Ajuda27 Nov 2019
 
C.P. Bove; W. Costa; B.B. Costa3251998-11-08  HUNI 6135Blechnaceae TelmatoblechnumserrulatumL. Sylvestre1999Rio de JaneiroMacaé06 Mar 2020
C.P. Bove; W. Costa, B.B. Costa3251998-11-08  RBR 4444Blechnaceae BlechnumserrulatumL.S. Sylvestre1999Rio de JaneiroCarapebus29 Jun 2020
 
C.P. Bove; W. Costa3611998-11-22  HUNI 124Leguminosae AeschynomeneelegansR. Anjos1999-11-08Rio de JaneiroRio de Janeiro06 Mar 2020
Bove, C.P.; Costa, W.3611998-11-22  R 209120Fabaceae AeschynomeneeveniaSiniscalchi, C.M.2011-02Rio de JaneiroSaquarema21 May 2020
 
C.P. Bove; G. Malva; C.B. Moreira4741999-10-01  HUNI 492Orchidaceae HabenariarepensJ.A.N. BatistaRio de JaneiroCarapebus06 Mar 2020
C. P. Bove4741999-10-01  CEN 39832Orchidaceae Habenariaaff. repensJ. A. N. BatistaRJRIO DE JANEIRO26 Oct 2018
Bove, C.P.; Malva, G. & Moreira, C.B.4741999-10-01R 208119Orchidaceae HabenariamodestissimaBatista, J.A.N.2013-08-11Rio de JaneiroCarapebus11 May 2020
 
C.P. Bove; A. Gil; C.B. Moreira5301999-11-11  HUNI 6333Poaceae ReimarochloaacutaF.M. Ferreira2013-12GoiásGoiás06 Mar 2020
C.P.Bove; A.Gil; C.B.Moreira5301999-11-11CESJ 46809Poaceae PaspalumGoiásJussara21 Nov 2019
 
C.P. Bove; A. Gil; C.B. Moreira5621999-11-12  HUNI 269Leguminosae DiscolobiumpsoraleaefoliumS. Bastos2001-01-20GoiásGoiás06 Mar 2020
Bove, C.P.; Gil, A. & Moreira, C.B.5621999-11-12R 209130Fabaceae DiscolobiumpsoraleifoliumBastos, S.2001-03-05GóiasJussara11 May 2020
 
C.P. Bove; W. Costa; B.B. Costa7942001-01-06  HUNI 437Nymphaeaceae NymphaeaamplaC.B. Moreira2001-11-08Espírito SantoLinhares06 Mar 2020
Bove, C.P.; Costa, W. & Costa, B.B.7942001-01-06R 207039Nymphaeaceae NymphaeapulchellaVieira, T.A.F.2013-08-29Espírito Santo11 May 2020
 
C.P. Bove; W. Costa; B.B. Costa9142001-11-18  HUNI 6134Blechnaceae TelmatoblechnumserrulatumL. SylvestreSão PauloBoracéia06 Mar 2020
C.P. Bove; W. Costa, B.B. Costa9142001-11-18  RBR 28161Blechnaceae BlechnumserrulatumL.S. Sylvestre2002São PauloBoracéia29 Jun 2020
 
J.B. Bringel; E. Hattori; J.A.N. Batista5522010-02-02  HUNI 2651Asteraceae VernonanthurapolyanthesJ.B. Bringel Jr.2010-02Distrito FederalBrasília06 Mar 2020
Bringel, J.B.; Hattori, E.K.O. & Batista, J.A.5522010-02-02  FURB 42790Asteraceae VernoniapolyanthesBringel Jr.; J.B.2010-02Distrito FederalBrasília08 Nov 2019
 
D.A. Campos; G.M.A. Matos; M.C.V. Farias702012-03-15  HUNI 5763Celastraceae MaytenusSergipeRiachão do Dantas06 Mar 2020
Campos, D.A.; Matos, G.M.A.; Farias, M.C.V.; Matos, G.M.A.; Farias, M.C.V.702012-03-15  DVPR 5302Celastraceae MonteverdiadistichophyllaBiral, L.2018-12SergipeRiachão do Dantas17 May 2019
 
F.J. de Carvalho; H.J.C. Moreira; M.R. Zanata592010-09-30  HUNI 2653Bignoniaceae Adenocalymmaaxillare2010-09GoiásCristalina06 Mar 2020
Carvalho, F.J. de; et al.592010-09-30  FURB 42747Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmaaxillarumFunez, LA; Pastório, FF2010-09GoiásCristalina08 Nov 2019
 
S.M. Costa; A.P. Prata; A.C. Silva; I.C. Lemos12006-04-03  HUNI 3029Cyperaceae KyllingavaginataSergipePirambu06 Mar 2020
Costa, S.M.; Prata, A.P.; Silva, A.C & Lemos, I.C.12006-04-03COR 16337Cyperaceae CyperusobtusatusPereira - Silva, L.2018-11-23SergipePirambu15 Apr 2020
Costa, S.M.12006-04-03  EAC 48299Cyperaceae CyperusobtusatusRibeiro, R.T.M.2018-06-25SergipePirambu11 Oct 2019
 
S.M. Costa172006-06-26  HUNI 3144Cyperaceae KyllingasquamulataS.M. Costa2008-10SergipeSão Cristóvão06 Mar 2020
Costa, S.M.172006-06-26  HURB 16110Cyperaceae KyllingaaquamulataS.M.Costa2008-10SergipeSão Cristovão05 Aug 2020
 
M.C.V. Farias; E. Santos; B.D. Silva3942013-03-27  HUNI 5768Onagraceae LudwigialeptocarpaC.B.L. Araújo2014-04-24SergipeSanta Luzia do Itanhy06 Mar 2020
Farias, M.C.V.; Santos, E.; Silva, B.D.3942013-03-27  HURB 16129Onagraceae LudwigiaoctovalvisJ.R.P.Souza2013-05-28SergipeSanta Luzia do Itanhy05 Aug 2020
 
M.A. Farinaccio; L.A. Gomes; M.R. Barbosa; W.W. Thomas; I.R.N. Menezes; E. Santos; G. Matos8192011-03-03  HUNI 3086Apocynaceae HimatanthusarticulatusM.A. Farinaccio2011-03-14SergipeSanta Luzia do Itanhy06 Mar 2020
Farinaccio, M.A.; Gomes, L.A.; Barbosa, M.R.; Thomas, W.W.; Menezes, I.R.N.; Santos, E.; Matos, G.8192011-03-03COR 16333Apocynaceae HimatanthusobovatusFarinaccio, M.A.SergipeSanta Luzia do Itanhy15 Apr 2020
 
D.A. Folli23861994-10-13  HUNI 494Alismataceae SagittarialancifoliaR.R. Haynes1998-11-02Espírito SantoLinhares06 Mar 2020
Folli, D.A.23861994-10-13  CVRD 5023Potamogetonaceae PotamogetonmontevidensisRobert R. Haynes1998-11-02ESLinhares31 Jan 2020
Folli, D.A.23861994-10-13  R 207973Potamogetonaceae PotamogetonmontevidensisHaynes, R.R.1998-11-02Espírito SantoLinhares11 May 2020
 
D.A. Folli38522001-03-21  HUNI 6264Menyanthaceae NymphoideshumboldtianaF.R.B. Barcelos2012-02-11Espírito SantoLinhares06 Mar 2020
Folli, D.A.38522001-03-21  CVRD 6789Menyanthaceae NymphoidesindicaCláudia Petean Bove2002-01-09ESLinhares31 Jan 2020
 
A. Gil; C.N. Francischetti et al.212001-08-15  HUNI 408Leguminosae AeschynomenesensitivasensitivaRio de JaneiroItatiaia06 Mar 2020
Gil, A.; Francischetti, C.N.212001-08-15R 209131Fabaceae Aeschynomenesensitivavar.sensitivaRio de JaneiroItatiaia11 May 2020
 
F.P.R. Jesus; B. Bulhões; M.G.G. Nóbrega1152001-10-11  HUNI 2549Cannabaceae CeltisiguanaeaM.G. NóbregaDistrito FederalBrasília06 Mar 2020
Jesus, F.P.R.1152001-10-11  HUEG 6010Cannabaceae CeltispubescensNobrega, M.G.Distrito FederalBrasília17 Feb 2020
 
G.M.A. Matos252011-07-27  HUNI 3006Malvaceae WaltheriaindicaG.M.A. Matos2011-12SergipeNossa Senhora da Glória06 Mar 2020
G. M. A. Matos252011-07-27  CEN 101829Fabaceae Caesalp. SennaSENOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA26 Oct 2018
Matos, G.M.A.252011-07-27  HURB 8037Malvaceae GuazumaindicaSergipeNossa Senhora da Glória05 Aug 2020
 
G.M.A. Matos; G.S. Freire; L.M.S. Melo; E. Santos2902013-07-05  HUNI 3083Commelinaceae DichorisandraSergipeLagarto06 Mar 2020
Matos, G.M.A.; et al.2902013-07-05  HURB 8100Commelinaceae AneilemabrasilienseL. Aona2014-06SergipeLagarto05 Aug 2020
 
K. Mendes; M.A. Chagas; A.M. Wanderlwy; I. Pinheiro7002011-06-19  HUNI 3085Commelinaceae DichorisandrapubescensPernambucoSão Caetano06 Mar 2020
Mendes, K; Chagas, MA; Wanderley A.M.; Pinheiro, I7002011-06-19  ASE 28387Commelinaceae TradescantiaambiguaAona, LYS2014-03-25PernambucoSão Caitano27 Nov 2019
 
C.B. Moreira; R.M. Lisbôa411999-03-06  HUNI 154Nymphaeaceae NymphaeaamazonumamazonumC.B. Moreira1999-05Rio de JaneiroAraruama06 Mar 2020
Moreira, C.B.; Lisbôa, R.M.411999-03-06R 207046Nymphaeaceae Nymphaeaamazonumsubsp.amazonumMoreira, C.B.1999-05Rio de JaneiroAraruama11 May 2020
 
C.B. Moreira; colaboradores611999-12-25  HUNI 729Eriocaulaceae LeiothrixrufulaA. Gil2000-07-12Rio de JaneiroAraruama06 Mar 2020
Moreira, C.B.611999-12-25  HUEFS 72785Eriocaulaceae SyngonanthuscaulescensM.Watanabe2013-01Mato GrossoCachoeira07 Oct 2019
 
L.R. Noblick; E. Santos121985-04-17  HUNI 3120Cyperaceae AbildgaardiaovataM. Alves2000-06SergipeSão Cristóvão06 Mar 2020
Noblick, L.R.; Santos, E121985-04-17  ASE 3543Cyperaceae FimbristyliscymosaSergipeSão Cristóvão27 Nov 2019
 
R.C. Oliveira; G.P. da Silva5921997-03-20  HUNI 2642Bignoniaceae ZeyheriamontanaR.C. de Oliveira1997-03MaranhãoBalsas06 Mar 2020
Oliveira, R.C.5921997-03-20MOSS 10101Bignoniaceae ZeyherianianaOliveira, R.C.MaranhãoBalsas20 May 2015
 
A.P. Prata; T.U.P. Konno; V. Alves; R. Arruda; A. Carvalho; C. Vecchi; P. Pitta11452001-04-02  HUNI 3162Cyperaceae BulbostyliseleocharioidesA.P. Prata2001-04Minas GeraisSantana do Riacho06 Mar 2020
Prata, A.P.; Konno, T.; Alves, V.; Arruda, R.; Carvalho, A.; Vecchi, C. & Pitta, P.11452001-04-02  UFP 76964Cyperaceae BulbostyliseleocharoidesPrata, A.P.2001-04Minas GeraisSantana do Riacho17 Dec 2019
 
A.P. Prata13592006-09-15  HUNI 3031Cyperaceae ScleriagaertneriI.R.N. Menezes2009-08-14SergipeItabaiana06 Mar 2020
Prata, A.P.13592006-09-15  FLOR 55604Cyperaceae ScleriamelaleucaMenezes, I.R.N.2009-08-14SergipeItabaiana10 Aug 2020
A.P.Prata; I.R.N.Menezas13592006-09-15  MAC 63241Cyperaceae ScleriamelaleucaI.R.N.Menezes2009-08-14SergipeItabaiana04 Dec 2019
 
A.P. Prata16072008-08-19  HUNI 3059Cyperaceae PycreusunioloidesJ.E. Nascimento-Júnior2009-08SergipePoço Redondo06 Mar 2020
Prata, A.P.16072008-08-19  FLOR 55351Cyperaceae CyperusmacrostachyosPereira-Silva, L.2017-03-21SergipePoço Redondo10 Aug 2020
 
A.P. Prata; V. Oliveira; T.B. Guimarães; G.J. Silva6521999-09-21  HUNI 3141Cyperaceae BulbostylisbrevifoliaA.P. Prata2000-03São PauloItararé06 Mar 2020
Prata, A.P.; Oliveira, V.; Guimarães, T.B. & Silva, G.J.6521999-09-21  UFP 77084Cyperaceae BecquereliaaphyllaPrata, A.P.2000-03São PauloItararé17 Dec 2019
 
A.P. Prata; T.U.P. Konno8722000-05-10  HUNI 3158Cyperaceae BulbostylislagoensisA.P. Prata2001-04Minas GeraisJaboticatubas06 Mar 2020
Prata, A.P.; Konno, T.8722000-05-10  UFP 76968Cyperaceae BulbostylislogoensisPrata, A.P.2001-04Minas GeraisJaboticabú17 Dec 2019
 
R.F. do Rosário; M.R. da Silva52010-09-09  HUNI 2644Apocynaceae HimatanthusarticulatusR.F. do Rosário2010-09Distrito FederalBrazlândia06 Mar 2020
Rosário, R.F. do; Silva, M.R. da52010-09-09  FURB 42811Apocynaceae HimatanthussucuubaRosário, RF do2010-09Distrito FederalBrasília08 Nov 2019
 
E. Santos; A.C. Mota; R.S. Andrade922016-01-21  HUNI 5731Myrtaceae MyrciaamazonicaB.D. Silva2016-01-21SergipeAreia Branca06 Mar 2020
Santos, E; Mota, AC; Andrade R.S.922016-01-21  ASE 37063Myrtaceae MyrcialundianaSilva, BD2016-01-21SergipeAreia Branca27 Nov 2019
 
L.A.S. Santos; A. Fonseca; D.S. Melo5902011-09-21  HUNI 5767Krameriaceae KrameriabahianaK. Pinheiro2013-04-10SergipeEstância06 Mar 2020
Santos, L.A.S.5902011-09-21  HUTO 6994Krameriaceae KrameriagrandifloraSergipeEstância05 Feb 2020
 
A.C. Silva; A.P. Prata; I.C. Lemos; S.M. Costa; E.J. Silva232006-04-18  HUNI 3152Cyperaceae RhynchosporaelegantulaW. Thomas2007SergipeSão Domingos06 Mar 2020
Silva, A.C.; Prata, A.P.; Lemos, I.C.; Costa, S.M. & Silva, E.232006-04-18  UFP 46897Cyperaceae RhynchosporaemaciataSergipeSão Domingos17 Dec 2019
 
A.C.A. Soares2642014-04-08  HUNI 2522Lauraceae OcoteaaciphyllaM.S. Oliveira2014-04-08Distrito FederalBrasília06 Mar 2020
Soares, A.C.A.; Oliveira, M.S.; Oliveira, M.S.2642014-04-08  MBM 423408Lauraceae OcoteapomaderroidesOliveira, M.S.2014-04-01Distrito FederalBrasília16 Jul 2020
 
A.C.A. Soares3282014-10-17  HUNI 2502Poaceae AndropogonleucostachyusM.S. Oliveira2014-10-17Distrito FederalLago Sul06 Mar 2020
Soares, A.C.A.3282014-10-17  HUEFS 245200Poaceae AndropogonleucostachysDistrito FederalLago Sul07 Oct 2019
 
G. Viana12561984-06-28  HUNI 3079Asteraceae AcritopappusconfertusH.P. Bautista2000-02-21SergipeItabaiana06 Mar 2020
Viana, G12561984-06-28  ASE 3872Convolvulaceae EvolvulusthymiflorusSimão-Bianchini, R2008-12-06SergipeAreia Branca27 Nov 2019
 
G. Viana7201983-08-17  HUNI 3126Malvaceae WaltheriaSergipeAracaju06 Mar 2020
Viana, G7201983-08-17  ASE 3311Malvaceae Waltheriasp.SergipeAracaju27 Nov 2019
 
D.M. Vital48371974-11-07  HUNI 4817Cephaloziaceae OdontoschismavariabileD.F. Peralta2016-11São PauloBrotas06 Mar 2020
Vital, D.M.48371974-11-07  PACA-Bryophytes 1172040Cephaloziaceae OdontoschismafalcifoliumPeralta, D. F.2016-11SPBrotas27 Aug 2019
Vital, D.M.48371974-11-07  SP-Bryophyta 126682Cephaloziaceae Odontoschismasp.São PauloBrotas02 May 2019
 
D.M. Vital73611977-07-22  HUNI 4826Polytrichaceae AtrichumandrogynumD.F. Peralta2008-01São PauloSão José do Barreiro06 Mar 2020
Vital, D.M.73611977-07-22  SP-Bryophyta 136399Polytrichaceae AtrichumoerstedianumPeralta, D.F.2006-06São PauloSão José do Barreiro02 May 2019
 
D.M. Vital73721977-07-22  HUNI 4829Leucobryaceae LeucobryumgiganteumD.F. Peralta2016-08São PauloSão José do Barreiro06 Mar 2020
Vital, D.M.73721977-07-22  SP-Bryophyta 136408Leucobryaceae LeucobryumalbicansYano, O.São PauloSão José do Barreiro02 May 2019
 
D.M. Vital79151978-05-11  HUNI 4834Dicranaceae CampylopusMinas GeraisJanaúba06 Mar 2020
Vital, D.M.79151978-05-11  SP-Bryophyta 137599Dicranaceae Campylopussp.Minas GeraisJanaúba02 May 2019
 
O. Yano13021978-11-09  HUNI 4823Lejeuneaceae CheilolejeuneafiliformisD.F. Peralta2016-08São PauloSão José do Barreiro06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.13021978-11-09  SP-Bryophyta 133181Lejeuneaceae Omphalanthussp.São PauloSão José do Barreiro02 May 2019
 
O. Yano17861979-07-07  HUNI 4842Calymperaceae SyrrhopodonhelicophyllusAmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.17861979-07-07  SP-Bryophyta 150403Calymperaceae IndeterminadoAmazonass/l02 May 2019
 
O. Yano18831979-07-10  HUNI 4844Pilotrichaceae LepidopilumamplireteD.F. Peralta2015-08AmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira06 Mar 2020
Yano, O18831979-07-10  HUFABC 001595Pilotrichaceae LepidopilumcubensePeralta, DF2015AmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira12 Dec 2019
Yano, O.18831979-07-10  SP-Bryophyta 150457Hookeriaceae IndeterminadoAmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira02 May 2019
 
O. Yano; Colaboradores190141993-05-01  HUNI 4886Sphagnaceae SphagnumMinas GeraisItamonte06 Mar 2020
Yano, O; et al.190141993-05-01  HUFABC 001746Sphagnaceae SphagnumaciphyllumPeralta, DF2017-08Minas GeraisItamonte12 Dec 2019
Yano, O.190141993-05-01  PACA-Bryophytes 117494Sphagnaceae SphagnumaciphyllumPeralta, D. F.2017-08MGItamonte27 Aug 2019
 
O. Yano19021979-07-11  HUNI 4845Dicranaceae LeucolomatortellumD.F. Peralta2014-09-22AmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.19021979-07-11  SP-Bryophyta 150474Dicranaceae LeucolomacruegerianumLocatelli, K.2011-08-22AmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira02 May 2019
 
O. Yano20571979-07-18  HUNI 4846LeucobryaceaeAmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.20571979-07-18  PACA-Bryophytes 117355Leucobryaceae LeucobryumcrispumPeralta, D. F.2017-09AMSão Gabriel da Cachoeira27 Aug 2019
Yano, O.20571979-07-18  SP-Bryophyta 150561Leucobryaceae IndeterminadoAmazonasSão Gabriel da Cachoeira02 May 2019
 
O. Yano51901983-01-12  HUNI 4854Bryaceae RhodobryumSão PauloItaberá06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.; Santos, D.P.; Pirani, J.R.51901983-01-12  SP-Bryophyta 172593Bryaceae Rhodobryumsp.São PauloItaberá02 May 2019
 
O. Yano; D.P. Santos; J.R. Pirani53361983-01-13  HUNI 4856Pterobryaceae OrthostichopsistijucaeS.B. Vilas Bôas-Bastos2011-12ParanáPrudentópolis06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.53361983-01-13  PACA-Bryophytes 117455Pterobryaceae OrthostichopsislatifoliaVilas Bôas-Bastos, S.B.2011-12PRPrudentópolis27 Aug 2019
 
O. Yano; D.P. Santos; J.R. Pirani53391983-01-13  HUNI 4857Rutenbergiaceae PseudocryphaeaParanáPrudentópolis06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.53391983-01-13  PACA-Bryophytes 117474Leucodontaceae LeucodonjulaceusPeralta, D. F.2017-12PRPrudentópolis27 Aug 2019
Yano, O.; Santos, D.P.; Pirani, J.R.53391983-01-13  SP-Bryophyta 172672Rutenbergiaceae Pseudocryphaeasp.ParanáPrudentópolis02 May 2019
 
O. Yano; D.P. Santos; J.R. Pirani54491983-01-15  HUNI 4858Meteoriaceae MeteoriumnigrescensS.R. Visnadi1989-05ParanáClevelândia06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.54491983-01-15  PACA-Bryophytes 117367Meteoriaceae PapillarianigrescensVisnadi, S.R.1989-05PRClevelandia27 Aug 2019
 
O. Yano; D.P. Santos; J.R. Pirani64341983-04-20  HUNI 4859Pterobryaceae OrthostichopsistortipilisS.B. Vilas Bôas-Bastos2011-03ParanáIrati06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.; Pirani, J.R.64341983-04-20SP-Bryophyta 173319Pterobryaceae IndeterminadoParanáIrati02 May 2019
 
O. Yano; M.R. Pereira Noronha96561985-11-06  HUNI 4866Pterobryaceae PterobryonSão PauloPereira Barreto06 Mar 2020
Yano, O.96561985-11-06  PACA-Bryophytes 117456Pterobryaceae PireellapohliiPeralta, D. F.2017-12SPPereira Barreto27 Aug 2019
Yano, O.; Pereira Noronha, M.R.96561985-11-06SP-Bryophyta 206361Pterobryaceae Pterobryonsp.São PauloPereira Barreto02 May 2019