dataCleaning
português
collection: BOTU
The tool aims at identifying duplicates with distinct determinations and this way assist in the identification of errors and/or new determinations. "Suspect" records are those that have the same name and collector number, but different information in the fields "genus + species + subspecies". This comparison is useful in detecting misspelling and duplicates with different determinations in the herbaria participating in the speciesLink network.
Different collections have different standards for registering collectors’ names. To compare this field, the system recognizes variations in the order of the name and initials. For example, Barbosa, E. is recognized as the same as E. Barbosa. The system also identifies the primary collector when registered along with secondary collectors. For example Ferreira, C.A.C. is the same as Ferreira, C.A.C., Fiúza E. & Thomas, W.W.
The list of possible duplicates is grouped by collector and collector number and can be ordered by family, genus and last update.
The last updated is the date the record entered the speciesLink system. When a collection updates its data, new records present the date of the last update, but old ones present the date when they originally entered the system. This column can be used as a control as to which records already have been reviewed by the collection.
Filters were created with the intention of identifying suspects records with more "critical" errors and this way contribute to the completeness and updating of taxonomical determinations, comparing them with duplicates of other herbaria.
When clicking on the 'undetermined family' filter, the list shows the records that have the family determined in one collection and the absence of this information for in other collections. The same applies to 'undetermined genus'.
Clicking on the item "same collection date" one restricts the list to records that have the same collector name and number and date of collection, which increases the probability that different herbaria records really are duplicates.

Filter: [no filter] [undetermined family] [undetermined genus]   same collection date

collectorcollector numberdate collectedimgcatalognumberfamilygenusspeciessubspeciesidentified bydate identifiedstateprovincecountylastupdate
 
Acevedo-Rodriguez, P.81581996-08-10  BOTU 33912Malvaceae ApeibaAmazonasBarcelos04 Feb 2020
P. Acevedo-Rodriguez, J. L. Santos & J. G. Oliveira81581996-08-10US 3366288Tiliaceae MolliaspeciosaDorr, L. J., (BOT), Smithsonian Institution - National Museum of Natural History (UNITED STATES)Amazonas01 Jan 1970
 
Alencar, M.E.4751999-01-30  BOTU 26370Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumbarbatumAmaral Jr., A.1999-03-08PiauíPiracuruco03 Feb 2020
M. E. Alencar4751999-01-30TEPB 12441Erythroxylaceae ErythoxylumbarbatumAyrton Amaral Junior1999-05PiauíPiracuruca12 Jun 2020
 
Alves-Araújo, A.2652007-05-23  BOTU 25651Apocynaceae BlepharodonpictumAlves-Araújo, A.2007-06-19PernambucoIgarassu04 Feb 2020
Alves-Araújo, A.; Marques, J.S.; Albuquerque, N.A.; Marques, J.S.; Albuquerque, N.A.2652007-05-23  IPA 79213Asclepiadaceae BlepharodonnitidumAlves-Araújo, A.2007-06-19PernambucoIgarassu15 Feb 2019
 
Alves-Araújo, A.362005-07-31  BOTU 25266Amaryllidaceae ZephyranthescearensisAlves-Araújo, A.PernambucoBezerros03 Feb 2020
Alves-Araújo, A; M. Alves; Martins, S; B.Maciel; J.Oliveira; Y.Melo; F.Lu362005-07-31  ASE 9235Amaryllidaceae HabranthusitaobinusAlves-Araújo, APernambucoBezerros27 Nov 2019
Alves-Araújo, A.; Alves, M.; Martins, S.; Maciel, B.; Oliveira, J.; Melo, Y.; Lucena, F. & Gomes,362005-07-31  UFP 42397Amaryllidaceae HabranthusitaobinusAlves-Araújo, A.2007-09-24PernambucoBezerros17 Dec 2019
 
Alves-Araújo, A.502005-12-26  BOTU 31715Amaryllidaceae ZephyranthescearensisPernambucoBezerros03 Feb 2020
Alves-Araújo, A.; Martins, S.; Lucena, F.; Amorim, D.; Rodrigues, J.; Vital, M.T. & Gomes, P.502005-12-26  UFP 42732Amaryllidaceae HabranthusitaobinusAlves-Araújo, A.2007-09-24PernambucoBezerros17 Dec 2019
 
Alves-Araújo, A.572006-01-29  BOTU 25259Melastomataceae TibouchinaheteromallaAlves-Araújo, A.PernambucoBuíque04 Feb 2020
Alves-Araújo, A572006-01-29  ASE 8369Melastomataceae TibouchinamultifloraAlves-Araújo, A2006PernambucoBuíque27 Nov 2019
 
Alves-Araújo, A.582006-01-29  BOTU 25257FabaceaeAlves-Araújo, A.PernambucoBuíque03 Feb 2020
Alves-Araújo, A.582006-01-29  UFP 42500Fabaceae-Papi. Camptosemasp.Alves-Araújo, A.PernambucoBuíque17 Dec 2019
 
Amaral, I.L. do2731982-10-31  BOTU 33906Malvaceae ApeibamembranaceaDorr, L.J.1998AmazonasMaraã04 Feb 2020
I. L. Amaral, C. A. Cid Ferreira, J. Guedes & J. Lima2731982-10-31US 3386426Tiliaceae ApeibaasperamembranaceaSetser, H. L., (KY), University of KentuckyAmazonasMaraã01 Jan 1970
 
Amaral, I.L. do3771982-11-09  BOTU 33871Malvaceae ApeibamembranaceaDorr, L.J.1998AmazonasJapurá04 Feb 2020
I. L. Amaral, C. A. Cid Ferreira, J. Guedes & J. Lima3771982-11-09US 3386425Tiliaceae ApeibaasperamembranaceaSetser, H. L., (KY), University of KentuckyAmazonasNova Japurá ?01 Jan 1970
 
Amaral, I.L. do4761982-11-14  BOTU 33857Malvaceae ApeibamembranaceaDorr, L.J.1998Amazonas04 Feb 2020
I. L. Amaral, C. A. Cid Ferreira, J. Guedes & J. Lima4761982-11-14US 3359069Tiliaceae ApeibaasperaasperaAmazonas01 Jan 1970
 
Amaral Jr., A.11985-10-10  BOTU 14735Malpighiaceae DiplopteryspubipetalaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ11985-10-10  UEC 44813Malpighiaceae BanisteriopsispubipetalaMamede, MCH1995São PauloBotucatu07 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.101998-10-12  BOTU 21906Myrtaceae PsidiumgrandifoliumKawasaki, M.L.1999-01-01Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.101998-10-12FUEL 24974Myrtaceae PsidiumcinereumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas16 Oct 2019
Amaral Jr, A; et al.101998-10-12SP 332380Myrtaceae PsidiumcinereumKawasaki, ML1999Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.101997-01-20  BOTU 20901Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmaSão PauloNova Granada03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG101997-01-20  UEC 108045Bignoniaceae MemoraperegrinaUdulutsch, RG2007-08-28São PauloNova Granada20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.10051972-08-18  BOTU 9007Orchidaceae CattleyacernuaAmaral Jr., A.1972-08-18São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A10051972-08-18SP 316228Orchidaceae SophronitiscernuaAmaral Jr, ASão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.10421972-08-25  BOTU 9077Orchidaceae AciantheraguimaraensiiSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A10421972-08-25SP 316407Orchidaceae PleurothallisguimaraensiiSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1061998-10-13  BOTU 21881Fabaceae IngaveraaffinisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1061998-10-13  UEC 185104Fabaceae IngauruguensisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.10641972-09-05  BOTU 6185Malvaceae AbutilonbedfordianumSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A10641972-09-05SP 426935Malvaceae CallianthebedfordianaMamede, MCH2019-06São PauloBotucatu23 Jul 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.10641972-09-05  BOTU 6184Amaranthaceae PfaffiapaniculataSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A10641972-09-05SP 426935Malvaceae CallianthebedfordianaMamede, MCH2019-06São PauloBotucatu23 Jul 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.10711972-09-05  BOTU 9088Orchidaceae StigmatosemachloroleucusAmaral Jr., A.1972-09-11São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A10711972-09-05SP 316438Orchidaceae CyclopogonchloroleucusPabst, G1972-11São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.10801972-09-15  BOTU 6177Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmacomosumLohmann, l.G.2008-07-24São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr. A.10801972-09-15HRCB 25312Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmapaulistarumAssis, M.A.1998São PauloBotucatu15 Jun 2020
Amaral Jr, A10801972-09-15  SPF 194976Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmapaulistarumLohmann, LG; Fonseca, LHM2014-01São PauloBotucatu17 Dec 2019
Amaral Jr, A10801972-09-15  UEC 108039Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmapaulistarumUdulutsch, RG2007-08-28São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.10871972-09-15  BOTU 6175Bignoniaceae BignoniabinataSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.10871972-09-15HRCB 25314Bignoniaceae MansoaSão PauloBotucatu15 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.111997-01-20  BOTU 29864Cyperaceae EleocharisMartins, S.2006-11-02São PauloOrindiuva03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG111997-01-20  UEC 167260Cyperaceae FimbristylisSão PauloOrindiúva20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11071972-09-15  BOTU 9179Orchidaceae Christensonellaneowiedii1972-09São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11071972-09-15SP 316248Orchidaceae MaxillariaacicularisSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11071972-09-15  BOTU 6629Orchidaceae Christensonellasubulata1972-09São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11071972-09-15SP 316248Orchidaceae MaxillariaacicularisSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11081972-09-15  BOTU 6611Orchidaceae SpeckliniamarginalisSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11081972-09-15SP 316404Orchidaceae PleurothallismarginalisPabst, G1973-02-12São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11081972-09-15  BOTU 9151Orchidaceae Speckliniamarginalis1972-02-11São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11081972-09-15SP 316404Orchidaceae PleurothallismarginalisPabst, G1973-02-12São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11091972-09-15  BOTU 6623Orchidaceae Pabstiellapristeoglossa1972-11-27São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11091972-09-15SP 316406Orchidaceae PleurothallispristeoglossaPabst, G1972-11-07São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11101972-09-15  BOTU 6617Orchidaceae AciantherarecurvaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11101972-09-15SP 316414Orchidaceae PleurothallisrecurvaPabst, G1972-02-27São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11131972-09-15  BOTU 6652Orchidaceae OrnithophoraradicansAmaral Jr., A.1972-11São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11131972-09-15  SP 316265Orchidaceae GomesaradicansAmaral Jr, A1972-11São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11231972-09-15  BOTU 6628Orchidaceae ChristensonellafernandianaAmaral Jr., A.1972-11-13São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11231972-09-15SP 316250Orchidaceae MaxillariaferdinandianaAmaral Jr, A1972-11-13São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11241972-09-15  BOTU 6625Orchidaceae BrasiliorchischrysanthaAmaral Jr., A.1972-11-16São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11241972-09-15SP 316252Orchidaceae MaxillariachrysanthaSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1141998-10-13  BOTU 21815Fabaceae ChamaecristaflexuosaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1141998-10-13  UEC 192799Fabaceae CassiaflexuosaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11401972-09-22  BOTU 6656Orchidaceae OncidiumSão PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11401972-09-22SP 316266Orchidaceae GomesalietzeiMeneguzzo, TEC2017São PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11411972-09-29  BOTU 6632Orchidaceae Dryadellaaviceps2015-02-19São PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11411972-09-29SP 316390Orchidaceae MasdevalliaobrienianaSão PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11431972-09-29  BOTU 6624Orchidaceae BrasiliorchischrysanthaAmaral Jr., A.1972-11-16São PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11431972-09-29SP 316386Orchidaceae MaxillariachrysanthaAmaral Jr, A1972-11-16São PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1151998-10-13  BOTU 21804Celastraceae Austroplenckiapopulneanão resolvidoMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.1151998-10-13  FLOR 36060Celastraceae PlenckiapopulneaGroppo, Jr., M2009-05-25Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1151985-11-21  BOTU 13685Aristolochiaceae AristolochiabrasiliensisSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1151985-11-21SP 216718Aristolochiaceae AristolochiaesperanzaeBarros, F2001-08-29São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Clemente, J; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1151985-11-21  UEC 44722Aristolochiaceae AristolochiaesperanzaeCapellari Jr, L1992-10-04São PauloVitoriana16 Sep 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1151998-10-13  BOTU 21804Celastraceae Austroplenckiapopulneanão resolvidoMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.1151998-10-13UPCB 37408Celastraceae PlenckiapopulneaGroppo, M.2009-05-25Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1161985-04-27  BOTU 13238Myrtaceae MyrciaSão PauloItanhaém04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Campos, C.J.; Castilho, R.M.M.; Lima, V.F.; Neto, M.J.; Trombaco, H.1161985-04-27SORO 4438Myrtaceae MyrciahebepetalaSão PauloItanhaem03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1161985-04-27  BOTU 13337Myrtaceae MyrciaSão PauloItanhaém04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Campos, C.J.; Castilho, R.M.M.; Lima, V.F.; Neto, M.J.; Trombaco, H.1161985-04-27SORO 4438Myrtaceae MyrciahebepetalaSão PauloItanhaem03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1181998-10-13  BOTU 22286Picramniaceae PicramniasellowiiMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1181998-10-13  SP 335340Picramniaceae PicramniasellowiisellowiiMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A1181998-10-13  SPF 135360Picramniaceae PicramniasellowiisellowiiAnônimo1998Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas13 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1181985-11-21  BOTU 14599LoganiaceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Clemente, J; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1181985-11-21  UEC 44846Loganiaceae StrychnosparvifoliaZappi, DC200010 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.11881972-10-13  BOTU 6655Orchidaceae BaptistoniasarcodesAmaral Jr., A.1972-11-13São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11881972-10-13SP 316430Orchidaceae GomesasarcodesMeneguzzo, TEC2017São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A11881972-10-13  UEC 131919Orchidaceae GomesasarcodesMeneguzzo, TEC2015São Paulo20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1191998-10-13  BOTU 21823Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulosumPaschoal, M.E.S.2013-10-30Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.1191998-10-13  FLOR 36064Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulatumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.11951972-10-25  BOTU 6615Orchidaceae AciantherasaundersianaPabst, G.F.1972-12-17São PauloItatinga04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11951972-10-25SP 316412Orchidaceae PleurothallissaundersianaPabst, GF1972-12-17São PauloItatinga21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.11951972-10-25  BOTU 9156Orchidaceae AciantherasaundersianaPerez, A.P.F.2015-02São PauloItatinga04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A11951972-10-25SP 316412Orchidaceae PleurothallissaundersianaPabst, GF1972-12-17São PauloItatinga21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.121993-03-15  BOTU 19098Nyctaginaceae GuapiraSão PauloUbatuba04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.121993-03-15  FUEL 16636Nyctaginaceae GuapiraoppositaRossetto, EFS2019-10-11São PauloUbatuba16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.121985-05-16  BOTU 12877Myrtaceae MyrciapalustrisAdachi, S.A.2010-12São PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Campos, C.J., Castilho, R.M.M.; Lima, V.F.; Neto, M.J., Trombaco, H.121985-05-16SORO 4139Myrtaceae MyrciahartwegianaSão PauloCampos de Jordão03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.121997-01-20  BOTU 20866Cyperaceae FimbristylisspadiceaAraújo, A.C.2011-05São PauloOrindiuva03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG121997-01-20  UEC 167262Cyperaceae CyperusSão PauloOrindiúva20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12071972-10-16  BOTU 6594Orchidaceae Aspirogynekuczynskii1972-11-27São PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12071972-10-16SP 316437Orchidaceae AspidogyneargenteaSinger, RB2000-11-17São PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12101972-11-10  BOTU 2708Melastomataceae LeandraWeissemberg, E.W.São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12101972-11-10  PACA-AGP 91923Melastomataceae MiconiaBiegelmeier, J.2017-07-28SPBotucatu27 Aug 2019
Amaral Jr, A12101972-11-10SP 327460Melastomataceae LeandraviscosaSouza, MLD; Baumgratz, JF2004São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12321972-11-10  BOTU 9575Melastomataceae MiconiatheaezansGoldenberg, R.1996São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12321972-11-10  UEC 175569Melastomataceae MiconialigustroidesMartins, AB1999-07São PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.12381972-11-17  BOTU 6595Orchidaceae MicrochilusarietinusSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12381972-11-17SP 316433Orchidaceae ErythrodesarietinaSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12391972-11-17  BOTU 6620Orchidaceae Myoxanthuslonchophyllus1973-02-11São PauloPardinho04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12391972-11-17SP 316408Orchidaceae PleurothallislonchophyllaPabst, GF1973-02-11São PauloPardinho21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12391972-11-17  BOTU 14146Orchidaceae PleurothallisSão PauloPardinho04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12391972-11-17SP 316408Orchidaceae PleurothallislonchophyllaPabst, GF1973-02-11São PauloPardinho21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12521972-11-23  BOTU 9002Orchidaceae StelisfraternaPabst, G.F.1972-12-17São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12521972-11-23SP 316246Orchidaceae StelisvinosaangistifoliaAmaral Jr, ASão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29  BOTU 9609Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmaAssis, M.A.2000-01São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29HRCB 25307Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumFrazão, A.2016-08-25São PauloBotucatu15 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29  BOTU 942Bignoniaceae DolichandraunguiculataLohmann, L.G.2008-07-24São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29HRCB 25307Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumFrazão, A.2016-08-25São PauloBotucatu15 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-12-08  BOTU 9190Orchidaceae CatasetumfimbriatumAmaral Jr., A.1973-01-31São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12741972-12-08SP 316420Orchidaceae CatasetumfimbriatumfissumAmaral Jr, A1973-01-31São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29  BOTU 9609Bignoniaceae AdenocalymmaAssis, M.A.2000-01São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12741972-11-29  SPF 195044Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumLohmann, LG2008-07São PauloBotucatu22 Jan 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.12741972-11-29  BOTU 942Bignoniaceae DolichandraunguiculataLohmann, L.G.2008-07-24São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A12741972-11-29  SPF 195044Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumLohmann, LG2008-07São PauloBotucatu22 Jan 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1281985-04-27  BOTU 13209MelastomataceaeSão PauloItanhaem04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Castilho, RMM; Lima, VF; Neto, MJ; Trombaco, H1281985-04-27  UEC 87215Melastomataceae MiconiapusillifloraGoldenberg, R1999São PauloItanhaém10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.12881972-12-08  BOTU 1562Fabaceae ChamaecristaatroglandulosaEscobar, N.A.G.2017-08-29São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12881972-12-08  ESA 66129Fabaceae Chamaecristacathartica1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12931972-12-08  BOTU 2484Malvaceae PavoniaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12931972-12-08  PACA-AGP 91927Malvaceae PeltaeaGrings, M.2019-09-18SPBotucatu19 Sep 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.12931972-12-08  BOTU 9601Malvaceae PavoniaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.12931972-12-08  PACA-AGP 91927Malvaceae PeltaeaGrings, M.2019-09-18SPBotucatu19 Sep 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1301998-10-13  BOTU 21880Fabaceae EnterolobiumcontortisiliquumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1301998-10-13UEC 107980Fabaceae EnterolobiumtimbouvaFernandes, JM2010-11-25Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1311985-11-21  BOTU 15012Melastomataceae MiconiaalbicansSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ1311985-11-21  UEC 108094Melastomataceae MiconiafallaxSão PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.13331972-12-29  BOTU 6626Orchidaceae BrasiliorchisconsanguineaSão PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13331972-12-29SP 316247Orchidaceae MaxillariaconsanguineaSão PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13451973-01-03  BOTU 6604Orchidaceae PabstiellaephemeraSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13451973-01-03SP 316415Orchidaceae PleurothallisephemeraSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13591973-01-03  BOTU 6657Orchidaceae OncidiumSão PauloSão Manuel04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13591973-01-03SP 316432Orchidaceae GomesacornigeraMeneguzzo, TEC2017São PauloSão Manuel21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13681973-01-05  BOTU 9079Orchidaceae Dryadellaaviceps2015-02-19São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13681973-01-05SP 316249Orchidaceae MasdevalliaobrienianaSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1371998-10-14  BOTU 21900Myrtaceae EugeniaMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1371998-10-14  SP 332378Myrtaceae EugeniaegensisSobral, M2007Mato Grosso do SulNova Brasilândia21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13771973-01-15  BOTU 6642Orchidaceae BulbophyllumchloroglossumPabst, G.F.São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13771973-01-15SP 316401Orchidaceae BulbophyllumpunctatumSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13851973-01-14  BOTU 9230Orchidaceae BarbosellacogniauxianaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13851973-01-14SP 316242Orchidaceae BarbosellahandroiSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13931973-01-11  BOTU 9112Orchidaceae Epistephium sclerophyllumAmaral Jr., A.1973-01-31São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13931973-01-11SP 316434Orchidaceae EpistephiumsclerophyllumAmaral Jr, A1973-01-31São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.13951973-01-23  BOTU 6653Orchidaceae BaptistoniavenustaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A13951973-01-23SP 316431Orchidaceae GomesavenustaMeneguzzo, TEC2017São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.141991-10-08  BOTU 18373MoraceaeMinas GeraisLagoa Santa04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.; Bicudo, L.R.H.; Ribeiro, D.; Barbosa, E.M.; Ribas, K.C.; Nordi, J.C.; Cruz, N.J. & Campos, C.J.141991-10-08  R 217059Moraceae BrosimumgaudichaudiiVianna-Filho, M.D.M. & Machado, A.F.P.2008-01-09Minas GeraisLagoa Santa11 May 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1401985-11-21  BOTU 14936SapindaceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1401985-11-21SP 216899Anacardiaceae TapiriraguianensisPirani, JR200921 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1401985-11-21  UEC 44298Anacardiaceae TapiriraguianensisSilva-Luz, CL2010-11São PauloVitoriana16 Sep 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.14111972-11-03  BOTU 9246Orchidaceae MicrochilusarietinusSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A14111972-11-03SP 316254Orchidaceae ErythrodesarietinaAmaral Jr, A1972São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.14231973-01-30  BOTU 9865Melastomataceae MiconiachartaceaGoldenberg, R.1996São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A14231973-01-30  UEC 87218Melastomataceae MiconiaflammeaCaddah, MK2012São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1431985-11-21  BOTU 14991Melastomataceae MiconiaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1431985-11-21SP 217127Melastomataceae MiconiarubiginosaChiea, SAC1987-11-11São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ1431985-11-21  UEC 44228Melastomataceae MiconiarubiginosaGoldenberg, R1992-07São PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.14401973-02-10  BOTU 6647Orchidaceae BarbosellacogniauxianaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A14401973-02-10SP 316399Orchidaceae BarbosellahandroiSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.14461973-02-20  BOTU 6616Orchidaceae Aciantherasaundersiana1973-03-18São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A14461973-02-20SP 316411Orchidaceae PleurothallissaundersianaSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1471985-11-21  BOTU 14773Malpighiaceae ByrsonimaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH1471985-11-21  SP 217188Malpighiaceae ByrsonimaintermediaMamede, MCH1987São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ1471985-11-21  UEC 44824Malpighiaceae ByrsonimacoccolobifoliaElias, SI200228 Jan 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1471985-11-21  BOTU 2514Malpighiaceae ByrsonimaintermediaElias, S.I.2003São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ1471985-11-21  UEC 44824Malpighiaceae ByrsonimacoccolobifoliaElias, SI200228 Jan 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1491998-10-14  BOTU 21869Malpighiaceae DiplopteryspubipetalaMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.1491998-10-14  PACA-AGP 85402Malpighiaceae BanisteriopsispubipetalaMSBrasilândia27 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.151985-10-10  BOTU 14410EbenaceaeSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH151985-10-10SP 217129Ebenaceae DiospyrosSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.15141973-04-02  BOTU 9020Orchidaceae OctomeriagrandifloraSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A15141973-04-02SP 316239Orchidaceae OctomeriarobustaPabst, G1976-09-02São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.161985-10-10  BOTU 13935Bignoniaceae CuspidariapulchellaAssis, M.A.1997-04São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A161985-10-10  UEC 108050Bignoniaceae ArrabidaeaSão PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.16291973-08-26  BOTU 5539Myrtaceae EugeniablastanthaSão Paulo04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A16291973-08-26ICN 094510Myrtaceae Eugeniacf. kleiniiSobral, M1986-04SPSanto André30 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.1671998-10-14  BOTU 21858Magnoliaceae TalaumaovataMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1671998-10-14  SP 334514Magnoliaceae MagnoliaovataMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr., A.1671998-10-14  UPCB 38500Magnoliaceae MagnoliaovataMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.16731973-10-30  BOTU 9640Orchidaceae LyroglossaPabst, G.F.1974-04-09São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A16731973-10-30SP 316419Orchidaceae PteroglossahilarianaGuimarães, LRS2011-02-07São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.171997-01-20  BOTU 20851Fabaceae DesmodiumSão PauloOrindiuva03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG171997-01-20  UEC 178701Fabaceae DesmodiumbarbatumLima, LCP2009-05São PauloOrindiúva20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1701998-10-14  BOTU 21822Euphorbiaceae SaviadictyocarpaMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.1701998-10-14  FLOR 36063Phyllanthaceae SecurinegaguaraiuvaMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia10 Aug 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.1701998-10-14SP 332883Euphorbiaceae SebastianiabrasiliensisCordeiro, IMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.17401974-01-16  BOTU 8882Euphorbiaceae MicrostachyscorniculataCordeiro, I.1992Rio de JaneiroAraruama03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A17401974-01-16SP 258984Euphorbiaceae MicrostachysglandulosaPscheidt, AC2013-10Rio de JaneiroAraruama21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.17991974-10-09  BOTU 8849Bignoniaceae DolichandraunguiculataLohmann, L.G.2008-07-24São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.17991974-10-09HRCB 25313Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumFrazão, A.2016-08-25São PauloBotucatu15 Jun 2020
Amaral Jr, A17991974-10-09  SPF 195043Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumLohmann, LG2008-07São PauloBotucatu22 Jan 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A17991974-10-09  UEC 108037Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumFrazão, A2016-08São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.181985-10-10  BOTU 15014Melastomataceae MiconiaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH181985-10-10SP 216854Melastomataceae MiconiafallaxChiea, SAC1987-11-11São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ181985-10-10  UEC 44262Melastomataceae MiconiafallaxGoldenberg, R1992São PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.18151974-10-24  BOTU 8723Vochysiaceae CallistheneminorSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A18151974-10-24  UEC 173511Vochysiaceae CallisthenecastellanosiiShimizu, GH2010-07São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.18241974-10-04  BOTU 19469Melastomataceae MiconiacinnamomifoliaMartins, A.B.1986São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A18241974-10-04  UEC 108093Melastomataceae MiconiatheaezansMartins, AB1999-07São PauloBotucatu14 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1831998-10-14  BOTU 21882Fabaceae EnterolobiumgummiferumMato Grosso do SulSanta Rita do Pardo03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1831998-10-14  UEC 185150Fabaceae PithecellobiumMato Grosso do SulSanta Rita do Pardo20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.191998-10-12  BOTU 21873Malpighiaceae ByrsonimaverbascifoliaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O191998-10-12  SP 333044Malpighiaceae ByrsonimabasilobaMamede, MCH2003-04-25Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1971998-10-14  BOTU 21875Malpighiaceae HeteropterysMato Grosso do SulSanta Rita do Pardo04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1971998-10-14  SP 333046Malpighiaceae HeteropterysprocoriaceaMamede, MCH2000-10Mato Grosso do SulSanta Rita do Pardo21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.1981998-10-14  BOTU 21917Polygonaceae PolygonumhydropiperoidesMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O1981998-10-14  UEC 117309Polygonaceae PolygonumpunctatumMelo, E2006-07Mato Grosso do SulBrasilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2001998-10-14  BOTU 22287Malvaceae ButneriapalustrisMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.2001998-10-14SP 335341Malvaceae ByttneriapalustrisMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia23 Jul 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.20371975-04-01  BOTU 8836MelastomataceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A20371975-04-01  UEC 108083Melastomataceae PleromaoleifoliaVersiane, AFA2016-03São PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.20371975-04-01  BOTU 19470Melastomataceae MicrolepisoleifoliaMartins, A.B.1986São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A20371975-04-01  UEC 108083Melastomataceae PleromaoleifoliaVersiane, AFA2016-03São PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.2101998-10-15  BOTU 21781Apocynaceae ForsteroniavellozoanaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.2101998-10-15  FLOR 36057Apocynaceae ForsteroniavellozianaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.2131993-03-19  BOTU 19043Myrtaceae MyrciapubescensFaria Jr., J.E.Q.2010-12São PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Sekiya, C.M.; Laschi, D.; Gabriel, C.M.N.; Gabriel, J.L.C.; Bicudo, L.R.H.; Ventrella, M.; Schallenberger, T.C.H.2131993-03-19SORO 4403Myrtaceae MyrciahartwegianaSão PauloCampos de Jordão03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.21461980-05-13  BOTU 8655Ericaceae GaultheriaserrataSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ21461980-05-13  UEC 87261Ericaceae GaylussaciabrasiliensisbrasiliensisRomão, GO2005-05São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2171993-03-19  BOTU 19064Nyctaginaceae GuapiraSão PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.2171993-03-19  FUEL 16643Aquifoliaceae IlextheezansRossetto, EFS2019-10-11São PauloCampos do Jordão16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.221985-10-10  BOTU 14469Polygalaceae SecuridacatomentosaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH221985-10-10SP 217093Polygalaceae SecuridacarivinifoliaMarques, MC2002São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2261998-10-15  BOTU 21825Euphorbiaceae SaviadictyocarpaMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.2261998-10-15  PACA-AGP 85363Euphorbiaceae SebastianiabrasiliensisCordeiro, I.2017-11MSAnaurilândia27 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2271998-10-15  BOTU 21824Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulosumMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Dias, O; Mendonça, O2271998-10-15  UEC 108887Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulatumMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.231998-10-12  BOTU 21904Myrtaceae MyrciavariabilisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O231998-10-12  SP 332369Myrtaceae MyrciaguianensisKawasaki, ML1999Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2341998-10-15  BOTU 21870Malpighiaceae HeteropterysAlmeida, R.F.2016-10-10Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O2341998-10-15  SP 333042Malpighiaceae HeteropterysnervosaMamede, MCH2000-10Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.251985-04-26  BOTU 13126RubiaceaeSão PauloSanto André04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.; Castilho, R.M.; Lima, V.F.; Neto, M.J.251985-04-26  HURB 12348Cactaceae RhipsalisteresL.Y.S.Aona2015-10São PauloSanto André05 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.2511998-10-17  BOTU 21913Polygonaceae RuprechtiaexploratricisMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O; Evangelista, G2511998-10-17  UEC 117305Polygonaceae RuprechtialaxifloraMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2521998-10-17  BOTU 21892Myrtaceae EugeniaMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O; Evangelista, V2521998-10-17  SP 332372Myrtaceae EugeniaspeciosaKawasaki, MLMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2561998-10-17  BOTU 21921Passifloraceae PassiflorafoetidaMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.2561998-10-17UPCB 37279Passifloraceae Passiflorafoetidavar. hispidaCervi, A.C.1999-03-16Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.2621998-10-17  BOTU 21846Loganiaceae StrychnosrubiginosaZappi, D.Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O; Evangelista, G2621998-10-17  UEC 108888Loganiaceae StrychnosbrasiliensisMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2641998-10-17  BOTU 21890Myrtaceae EugeniamyrcianthesMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.2641998-10-17  SP 332389Myrtaceae HexachlamysedulisKawasaki, ML1999Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2671998-10-17  BOTU 21814Fabaceae SennamacrantheraMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O; Evangelista, G2671998-10-17  UEC 192798Fabaceae SennasplendidaEscobar, NAG2018-03-09Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.271997-01-21  BOTU 9143MyristicaceaeSão PauloCardoso04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.271997-01-21  UPCB 33856Apocynaceae AspidospermacuspaCastello, A.C.D.2017-06São PauloCardoso24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.2761998-10-17  BOTU 21840Fabaceae AeschynomeneamericanaMato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O2761998-10-17  UEC 193777Fabaceae AeschynomenemontevidensisAntunes, LLC2017-03-15Mato Grosso do SulAnaurilândia20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.281998-10-12  BOTU 21817Dilleniaceae DavillanitidaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.281998-10-12  FLOR 36062Dilleniaceae DavillamultifloraMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.281985-05-17  BOTU 13179MelastomataceaeSão PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A281985-05-17  UEC 108097Melastomataceae MiconialymaniiCaddah, MK2012São PauloCampos do Jordão20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.2911999-04-07  BOTU 22361Fabaceae CentrosemagrandiflorumMonteiro, T.C.2019-10-08Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.2911999-04-07HPL 7946Fabaceae-Faboideae PeriandrapujaluV.C. Souza2012-09-20MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.2981999-04-07  BOTU 22368Malpighiaceae DiplopteryspubipetalaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.2981999-04-07FUEL 29408Malpighiaceae BanisteriopsispubipetalaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.3011999-04-09  BOTU 22775Linderniaceae MicranthemumumbrosumSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
A.Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3011999-04-09HPL 8501Plantaginaceae BacopasalzmanniV.C. Souza2001-09-10SPCastilho02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.311985-10-10  BOTU 13828Bignoniaceae AmphilophiumelongatumAssis, M.A.1997-04São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ311985-10-10  UEC 108040Bignoniaceae DistictellamansoanaSão PauloBotucatu10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.3121999-04-09  BOTU 22786Fabaceae MacroptiliumatropurpureumSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.3121999-04-09FUEL 33624Leguminosae MacroptiliumbracteatumSão PauloCastilho16 Oct 2019
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al,3121999-04-09HPL 7945Fabaceae-Faboideae MarcroptiliumG. P. Lewis2009-12-01SPCastilho02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3141999-04-07  BOTU 22384Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.3141999-04-07HPL 7579Sapindaceae SerjaniameridionalisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3181999-04-07  BOTU 22388Convolvulaceae MerremiaumbellataMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.3181999-04-07  FUEL 28704Convolvulaceae Camoneaumbellata2020-05Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas13 May 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.3251999-04-07  BOTU 22395Apocynaceae TabernaemontanahystrixMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.3251999-04-07FUEL 33049Apocynaceae TabernaemontanacatharinensisBordon, NG2016-11-07Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.331985-10-10  BOTU 14560MonimiaceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Clemente, J; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH331985-10-10UEC 44870Siparunaceae SiparunaguianensisPereira Moura, MVL1998-01São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.3431999-04-08  BOTU 22413Sapindaceae MataybaelaeagnoidesMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J. O. Mendonça et al.3431999-04-08HPL 7550Sapindaceae MataybaguianensisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3461999-04-10  BOTU 22820Verbenaceae AegiphilaintegrifoliaSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.3461999-04-10HPL 8098Lamiaceae AegiphilavitellinifloraV.C. Souza2012-07-04SPPanorama02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3471999-04-10  BOTU 22821Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.3471999-04-10HPL 7578Sapindaceae SerjaniameridionalisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10SPPanorama02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3481999-04-08  BOTU 22418Fabaceae IngaveraaffinisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3481999-04-08HPL 9295Fabaceae-Mimosoideae Ingavera subsp. affinisR. Tsuji2008-10-21MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.351998-10-12  BOTU 21982Xyridaceae XyrislaxifoliaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O351998-10-12  UEC 108892Xyridaceae XyrismacrocephalaSilva, GO2012-03-13Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.3531999-04-08  BOTU 22423Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.3531999-04-08HPL 7575Sapindaceae SerjaniaglabrataM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3591999-04-08  BOTU 22429Piperaceae PiperamalogoMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; et al.3591999-04-08  VIC 25000Piperaceae PiperamalagomediumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas13 Jul 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.361993-03-16  BOTU 18877Myrtaceae EugeniaFaria Jr., J.E.Q.2010-12São PauloUbatuba04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Sekiya, C.M.; Laschi, D.; Gabriel, C.M.N.; Gabriel, J.L.C.; Bicudo, L.R.H.; Ventrella, M.; Schallenberger, T.C.H.361993-03-16SORO 4297Myrtaceae EugeniaastringensSão PauloUbatuba03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.3601999-04-10  BOTU 22834Fabaceae CopaiferalangsdorffiiSão PauloPresidente Epitácio04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3601999-04-10HPL 7872Fabaceae-Caesalpinioideae CopaiferalansdorfiiA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-10SPPresidente Epitácio02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3671999-04-10  BOTU 22841Fabaceae MimosaveiiozianaSão PauloPresidente Epitácio03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3671999-04-10HPL 9290Fabaceae-Mimosoideae MimosavellozianaA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-10SPPresidente Epitácio02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.3761999-04-08  BOTU 22446Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataSão PauloTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3761999-04-08HPL 7761Sapindaceae UrvillealaevisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSTrês Lagoas02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.381985-10-17  BOTU 14938Sapindaceae MataybaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH381985-10-17SP 216898Sapindaceae MataybaelaeagnoidesSomner, GV1997-04-30São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.3981999-04-08  BOTU 22468Lygodiaceae LygodiumvolubileMato Grosso do SulBrasilândia04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.3981999-04-08HPL 8554Schyzaeaceae LygodiumvolubilisA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-08MSBrasilândia02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.41997-01-20  BOTU 20902BignoniaceaeSão PauloNova Granada03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG41997-01-20  UEC 108042Bignoniaceae MemoraperegrinaUdulutsch, RG2007-08-28São PauloNova Granada20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.401985-04-26  BOTU 13169MelastomataceaeSão PauloSanto André04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Lima, VF; Neto, MJ; Castilho, RM401985-04-26  UEC 108071Melastomataceae MiconiafasciculataSão PauloSanto André20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.4021999-04-11  BOTU 22876Convolvulaceae IpomoeaaristochiaefoliaSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.4021999-04-11  FUEL 29383Convolvulaceae IpomoeacynanchifoliaStaples, G2016-05São PauloPanorama /Caiuá26 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.4051999-04-11  BOTU 22879Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.4051999-04-11HPL 7577Sapindaceae SerjaniameridionalisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10SPPanorama02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.4091999-04-11  BOTU 22479Onagraceae LudwigialeptocarpaVieira, A.O.S.2019-09-27Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.4091999-04-11HPL 7930Onagraceae LudwigialongifoliaA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-11MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.411997-01-21  BOTU 20896Euphorbiaceae MicrostachysPscheidt, A.C.2006-11-02São PauloSanta Fé do Sul03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG411997-01-21SP 446548Euphorbiaceae MicrostachysserrulataPscheidt, AC2013-03-26São PauloSanta Fé do Sul21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.411985-10-17  BOTU 14603Violaceae04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Clemente, J; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH411985-10-17UEC 53915Violaceae SchweiggeriafruticosaSouza, JP1997-01-13São Paulo20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.421998-10-12  BOTU 21898Myrtaceae MyrciaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O421998-10-12  SP 332381Myrtaceae MyrciabellaFaria Jr, JEQ2012-10Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.4381999-04-11  BOTU 22508Clusiaceae GarciniagardnerianaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.4381999-04-11FUEL 27697Clusiaceae RheediagardnerianaVieira, AOS2000Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.441992-02-04  BOTU 18070Myrtaceae MyrciaSão PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A; Bicudo, L.R.H.; Campos, C.J.441992-02-04SORO 3724Myrtaceae MyrciamontanaSão PauloCampos do Jordão03 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.441985-10-17  BOTU 14181Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonconcolorSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH441985-10-17SP 216730Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonconcepcionisCordeiro, ISão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.441985-10-17  BOTU 14180Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonklotzschiiEymael, P.P.2012-01-09São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH441985-10-17SP 216730Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonconcepcionisCordeiro, ISão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.441985-10-17  BOTU 14181Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonconcolorSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ441985-10-17  UEC 44767Euphorbiaceae ActinostemonklotzschiiEymael, PP2010-1120 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.4451999-04-11  BOTU 22515Convolvulaceae MerremiacissoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.4451999-04-11  FUEL 29381Convolvulaceae Distimakecissoides2020-05Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu13 May 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.4491999-04-12  BOTU 22519Malvaceae WaltheriaindicaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; et al.4491999-04-12  VIC 025007Sterculiaceae WaltheriaamericanaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu13 Jul 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.451985-10-17  BOTU 14974Rutaceae EsenbeckiaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH451985-10-17  SP 217197Rutaceae EsenbeckiafebrifugaPirani, JR2002São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A451985-10-17  SPF 125032Rutaceae EsenbeckiafebrifugaAnônimo13 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A451985-10-17  UEC 44796Rutaceae EsenbeckiafebrifugaPirani, JR2003-06São PauloVitoriana20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.4581999-04-12  BOTU 22528Onagraceae LudwigialeptocarpaVieira, A.O.S.2019-09-27Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.4581999-04-12HPL 7931Onagraceae LudwigialongifoliaA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-12MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.461985-10-17  BOTU 14597LauraceaeSão Paulo03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH461985-10-17SP 217200Loganiaceae StrychnosparvifoliaZappi, DC1996São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.461985-10-17  BOTU 14615Solanaceae CestrumSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH461985-10-17SP 217200Loganiaceae StrychnosparvifoliaZappi, DC1996São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.461985-10-17  BOTU 14597LauraceaeSão Paulo03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH461985-10-17  UEC 44845Loganiaceae StrychnosWallnöfer, BSão PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.461985-10-17  BOTU 14615Solanaceae CestrumSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH461985-10-17  UEC 44845Loganiaceae StrychnosWallnöfer, BSão PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.4671999-04-12  BOTU 22537Fabaceae ZorniaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.4671999-04-12FUEL 33625Leguminosae ZorniareticulataMato Grosso do SulBataguassu16 Oct 2019
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.4671999-04-12HPL 8957Fabaceae-Faboideae Zorniacf. reticulataA. Amaral jr.1999-04-12MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.4871999-04-12  BOTU 22557Sapindaceae CupaniaoblongifoliaSão PauloBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.4871999-04-12HPL 7548Sapindaceae MataybaguianensisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.501985-10-17  BOTU 13704Amaranthaceae PfaffiapaniculataSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH501985-10-17SP 217053Amaranthaceae HebantheerianthaMarchioretto, MS2008-0721 Nov 2019
Amaral Jr, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ501985-10-17  UEC 44324Amaranthaceae IresinediffusaBittrich, V2003São PauloBotucatu20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.511985-10-17  BOTU 13721Apocynaceae TabernaemontanacatharinensisSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH511985-10-17SP 217040Apocynaceae PeschierafucsiaefoliaSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.531998-10-13  BOTU 21796Bignoniaceae FridericiafloridaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O531998-10-13  UEC 118357Bignoniaceae TanaeciumpyramidatumFrazão, A2014-06Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.541998-10-13  BOTU 21813Fabaceae BauhiniaholophyllaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O541998-10-13  UEC 192797Fabaceae BauhiniarufaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Feb 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.5491999-04-12  BOTU 22619Fabaceae ClitoriaguianensisMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.5491999-04-12HPL 7947Fabaceae-Faboideae EriosemaG.P. Lewis2009-12-01MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.551998-10-13  BOTU 21827Euphorbiaceae CnidoscolusurensMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.551998-10-13  FLOR 36065Euphorbiaceae JatrophaurensMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.551997-01-22  BOTU 20884BignoniaceaeMato Grosso do SulTres Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG551997-01-22  UEC 108041Sterculiaceae WaltheriaindicaCoutinho, TS2018-04-12Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Mendonça, JO; Barbosa, AVG551997-01-22  UEC 44163Sterculiaceae WaltheriaindicaCoutinho, TS2018-04-12Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.571993-03-16  BOTU 18839Moraceae CourrapoaschottiiSão PauloUbatuba04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.571993-03-16  R 217600Moraceae CoussapoamicrocarpaVianna-Filho, M.D.M. & Machado, A.F.P.2008-01São PauloUbatuba11 May 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.581998-10-13  BOTU 21871Malpighiaceae HeteropteryscampestrisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O581998-10-13  SP 333043Malpighiaceae HeteropterystomentosaMamede, MCH2004-03Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.5801999-04-13  BOTU 22650Sapindaceae SerjaniareticulataMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J.O. Mendonça et al.5801999-04-13HPL 7576Sapindaceae SerjaniameridionalisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.591985-10-17  BOTU 14803Fabaceae StryphnodendronadstrigensPaschoal, M.E.S.2008-03-12São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR; Campos, CJ591985-10-17UEC 44817Fabaceae StryphnodendronadstringensMiranda-Melo, AA2001-1120 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.5991999-04-13  BOTU 22669Fabaceae BauhiniarufaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.5991999-04-13HPL 7879Fabaceae-Caesalpinioideae SennaMSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.6001999-04-13  BOTU 22670Fabaceae AlbizianiopoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.6001999-04-13HPL 9293Fabaceae-Mimosoideae AcaciaG.P. Lewis2009-12-01MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.6061999-04-13  BOTU 22676Myrtaceae EugeniapyriformsMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A.Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.6061999-04-13HPL 8330Myrtaceae EugeniapyriformisA.Amaral Jr.1999-04-13MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.6201999-04-13  BOTU 22690Sapindaceae MataybaelaeagnoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr, J. O. Mendonça et al.6201999-04-13HPL 7543Sapindaceae MataybaguianensisM.S. Ferrucci2005-01-10MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.6391999-04-13  BOTU 22709Passifloraceae PiriquetasuborbicularisMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.6391999-04-13HPL 8065Turneraceae PiriquetaselloiA. Amaral Jr.1999-04-13MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.6421999-04-13  BOTU 22712Fabaceae AlbizianiopoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
A. Amaral Jr., J.O. Mendonça et al.6421999-04-13HPL 9294Fabaceae-Mimosoideae AcaciaG.P. Lewis2009-12-01MSBataguassu02 Jul 2015
 
Amaral Jr., A.671998-10-13  BOTU 22267Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A671998-10-13  SPF 134178Cannabaceae CeltisZamengo, HBS2019-10Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.681985-10-24  BOTU 13747Apocynaceae MandevillapohlianaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR681985-10-24  UEC 118624Solanaceae Solanumlycocarpum20 Aug 2019
Amaral Jr, A; Hernandes-Bicudo, LR681985-10-24  UEC 159787Solanaceae Solanumlycocarpum20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.691998-10-13  BOTU 21837Fabaceae AeschynomenebrasilianaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O691998-10-13  UEC 193775Fabaceae AeschynomeneracemosaAntunes, LLC2017-03-15Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.71985-10-10  BOTU 14558MonimiaceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH71985-10-10SP 217081Siparunaceae SiparunaarianeaePereira, MVL1990-10-25São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.71985-10-10  BOTU 14563Siparunaceae SiparunaguianensisSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH71985-10-10SP 217081Siparunaceae SiparunaarianeaePereira, MVL1990-10-25São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.701998-10-13  BOTU 21907Nyctaginaceae NeeatheiferaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.701998-10-13UPCB 38502Myrtaceae CampomanesiaadamantiumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.711991-10-08  BOTU 18371NyctaginaceaeMinas GeraisLagoa Santa04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.711991-10-08  FUEL 16642Nyctaginaceae GuapiranoxiaRossetto, EFS2019-10-11Minas GeraisLagoa Santa16 Oct 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.731985-05-17  BOTU 12884Monimiaceae MollinediaclavizeraBiral, L.2012-05São PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A731985-05-17  SPF 124944Monimiaceae MacropeplusSão PauloCampos do Jordão13 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.731998-10-13  BOTU 21838Fabaceae ChamaecristakunthianaRando, J.G.2014-10Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O731998-10-13  UEC 193776Fabaceae ZorniaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.7391971-09-02  BOTU 31383Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumTaguchi, L.E.2016-02-02São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.7391971-09-02UPCB 25944Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumnanumMendonça, J.O.1995-01-01São PauloBotucatu24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.761985-10-24  BOTU 13918Cucurbitaceae CeratosanthesGomes-Klein, V.L.São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Clemente, J; Campos, CJ; Bicudo, LRH761985-10-24  UEC 44880Cucurbitaceae CeratosanthestomentosaKlein, VLG; Cesar, R1996-06São Paulo20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.81985-05-16  BOTU 12924RutaceaeSão PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A81985-05-16  SPF 125020Ericaceae AgaristaoleifoliaoleifoliaRomão, GO2004-04São PauloCampos do Jordão13 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.81985-05-16  BOTU 12898Melastomataceae AcisantheraChiea, S.A.C.1997-08São PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A81985-05-16  SPF 125020Ericaceae AgaristaoleifoliaoleifoliaRomão, GO2004-04São PauloCampos do Jordão13 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.841985-05-18  BOTU 12903MelastomataceaeSão PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; DC, A841985-05-18  UEC 108082Melastomataceae MiconiatristisMartins, AB1999-07São PauloCampos do Jordão14 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.8431972-06-07  BOTU 6613OrchidaceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A8431972-06-07SP 316413Orchidaceae PleurothalliswarmingiiSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.8431972-06-07  BOTU 9154Orchidaceae MyoxanthuslonchophyllusSmidt, E.C.2000-07-11São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A8431972-06-07SP 316413Orchidaceae PleurothalliswarmingiiSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.8471972-06-07  BOTU 6147PassifloraceaeSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.8471972-06-07UPCB 28146Passifloraceae PassifloraamethystinaCervi, A.C.1996-10-09São PauloBotucatu24 Jun 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.851998-10-13  BOTU 21953Solanaceae SolanumpaniculatumMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; A.; Mendonça, JO; Dias, O851998-10-13  UEC 118622Solanaceae SolanumvariabileMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas20 Aug 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.8671972-06-26  BOTU 6600Orchidaceae MicrolaelialundiiAmaral Jr., A.1972-06-26São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A8671972-06-26SP 316230Orchidaceae LaelialundiiAmaral Jr, A1972-06-26São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.9161972-08-10  BOTU 6609Orchidaceae AnathallisobovataPabst, G.F.1973-10-11São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A9161972-08-10SP 316405Orchidaceae PleurothallisobovataPabst, G1972-10-16São PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.931985-10-24  BOTU 15206Rubiaceae TocoyenaformosaJung-Mendaçoli, S.L.1998-08-13São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.931985-10-24  UEC 44178Rubiaceae TocoyenaformosaformosaPrado, AL1996-10-28São PauloVitoriana16 Sep 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.9391972-08-10  BOTU 6591Orchidaceae OeceocladesmaculataAmaral Jr., A.1972-09-19São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A9391972-08-10SP 316436Orchidaceae EulophiamaculataSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.9391972-08-10  BOTU 9055Orchidaceae OeceocladesmaculataAmaral Jr., A.1972-09-19São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A9391972-08-10SP 316436Orchidaceae EulophiamaculataSão PauloBotucatu21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.941993-03-16  BOTU 18990CommelinaceaeSão PauloUbatuba03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; et al.941993-03-16  HURB 9611Commelinaceae GibasisgeniculataL.Y.S.Aona2015-12São PauloUbatuba05 Aug 2020
 
Amaral Jr., A.961997-01-23  BOTU 9065Tropaeolaceae TropaeolumSão PauloAvaré04 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr., A.; Mendonça, J.O.; Barbosa, A.V.G.961997-01-23  ESA 48608Menispermaceae CissampelosSão PauloAvaré22 Feb 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.971985-05-17  BOTU 12896Apiaceae BowlesiaSão PauloCampos do Jordão03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A971985-05-17  SPF 125047Araliaceae HydrocotyleitatiaiensisCorrêa, IP1998-04-30São PauloCampos do Jordão13 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.981998-10-13  BOTU 21829Euphorbiaceae AdeliaricinellaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A; et al.981998-10-13SP 332882Euphorbiaceae AdeliamembranifoliaNova, A2006-12-15Mato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas21 Nov 2019
 
Amaral Jr., A.991998-10-13  BOTU 21783Apocynaceae TabernaemontanahystrixMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas03 Feb 2020
Amaral Jr, A.; Mendonça, J.O. & Dias, O.991998-10-13  FLOR 36058Apocynaceae PeschierafuchsiaefoliaMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas10 Aug 2020
 
Amaral, M.C.E.601995-07-18  BOTU 21082EriocaulaceaeSão PauloItirapina03 Feb 2020
M.C.E. Amaral; A.D. Faria; J.C. Falcão; S. Gottermann; K. Calago & R. Belinelo601995-07-18IAC 32430Eriocaulaceae ComantheraxeranthemoidesM.L.O. Trovó2015-07-15São PauloItirapina06 Aug 2019
 
Amaral, M.C.E.951995-07-24  BOTU 21035Melastomataceae AcisantheraSão PauloCampinas04 Feb 2020
Amaral, M.C.E.951995-07-24HRCB 25821Araceae LemnaSão PauloCampinas15 Jun 2020
Amaral, M.C.E.951995-07-24HRCB 25739Araceae PistiastratiotesAona, L. S.1996-09São PauloCampinas15 Jun 2020
Amaral, M.C.E.951995-07-24HRCB 25781Begoniaceae BegoniafischeriJacques, E.L.1998-03São PauloCampinas15 Jun 2020
 
Amaral, M.C.E.95/1161995-07-20  BOTU 21026Scrophulariaceae BacopasalzmaniiAona, L.Y.S.1995São PauloBrotas04 Feb 2020
Amaral, M.C.E.95/1161995-07-20  ESA 111085Plantaginaceae BacopasalzmanniiAona, L.Y.S.1995São PauloBrotas11 Jul 2019
 
Aona, L.Y.S.48082018-07-15  BOTU 33283Alismataceae HydrocleisBahiaBaixa Grande03 Feb 2020
Aona, L.Y.S.48082018-07-15  HURB 19229Alismataceae HydrocleysBahiaBaixa Grande05 Aug 2020
 
Aona, L.Y.S.48172018-07-15  BOTU 33271Fabaceae CentrosemabrasilianumGissi, D.S.2018-11BahiaBaixa Grande03 Feb 2020
Aona, L.Y.S.48172018-07-15  HURB 19238Fabaceae CentrosemavirginianumC.Snak2018-12BahiaBaixa Grande05 Aug 2020
 
Aona, L.Y.S.96/031996-06-24  BOTU 21067Plantaginaceae BacopasalzmaniiAona, L.Y.S.1996-06São PauloCampinas04 Feb 2020
Aona, L.Y.S.96/031996-06-24  ESA 111087Plantaginaceae BacopasalzmanniiAona, L.Y.S.São Paulocampinas11 Jul 2019
 
Araújo, D.2922007-06-15  BOTU 25649Asteraceae CyrtocymurascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu03 Feb 2020
Araújo, D.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Marques, J.S.; Melo, A.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Marques, J.S.; Melo, A.2922007-06-15  IPA 79357Asteraceae VernoniascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu15 Feb 2019
 
Araújo, D.3402007-07-17  BOTU 25650Asteraceae CyrtocymurascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu03 Feb 2020
Araújo, D.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Marques, J.S.; Albuquerque, N.A.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Marques, J.S.; Albuquerque, N.A.3402007-07-17  IPA 79532Asteraceae VernoniascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu15 Feb 2019
 
Araújo, D.3802007-07-29  BOTU 25648Asteraceae CyrtocymurascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu03 Feb 2020
Araújo, D.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Melo, A.; Mendes, K.; Albuquerque, N.A.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Melo, A.; Mendes, K.; Albuquerque, N.A.3802007-07-29  IPA 79572Asteraceae VernoniascorpioidesAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu15 Feb 2019
 
Araújo, D.3892007-07-29  BOTU 25631Malpighiaceae HeteropterysanomalaAraújo, D.2007-08-14PernambucoIgarassu04 Feb 2020
Araújo, D.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Melo, A.; Mendes, K.; Albuquerque, N.A.; Alves-Araújo, A.; Melo, A.; Mendes, K.; Albuquerque, N.A.3892007-07-29  IPA 79581Malpighiaceae HeteropterysnordestinaAraújo, D.2008-06-03PernambucoIgarassu15 Feb 2019
Araújo, D.; Araújo, D.; Melo, A.; Mendes, K. & Albuquerque, N.A.3892007-07-29  UFP 65692Malpighiaceae HeteropterysnordestinaPernambucoIgarassu17 Dec 2019
 
Araújo, F.S.1612001-11-23  BOTU 26297Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumgonocladumAmaral Jr., A.2010Minas GeraisLima Duarte03 Feb 2020
F.S. Araújo; A.S.M. Valente1612001-11-23CESJ 35195Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumgonocladumkF.S. Araújo2004-01Minas GeraisLima Duarte30 Jun 2020
 
Árbocz, G.F.31911996-11-10  BOTU 26898Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylummucronatumAmaral Jr., A.1999-04-28Mato GrossoClaúdia03 Feb 2020
Árbocz, G.F.; Nave, A.G.; Dário, F.R.31911996-11-10  ESA 48374Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylummicrophyllumAmaral Jr., A.1999-04Mato GrossoCláudia11 Jul 2019
 
Árbocz, G.F.37711997-04-17  BOTU 26899Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylummucronatumAmaral Jr., A.1999-04-28Mato GrossoNova Lacerda03 Feb 2020
Árbocz, G.F.37711997-04-17  ESA 40857Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcampestreMato GrossoNova Lacerda11 Jul 2019
 
Assis, A.M.4851998-05-12  BOTU 31973Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsubsessileAssis, A.M.Espírito SantoGuarapari04 Feb 2020
Assis, A.M.4851998-05-12  VIES 12145Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumectinocalyxCosta-Lima, J.L.2014-05-26Espírito SantoGuarapari27 Apr 2020
 
Assis, A.M.4971998-06-09  BOTU 31972Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsubsessileAssis, A.M.Espírito SantoGuarapari04 Feb 2020
Assis, A.M.4971998-06-09  EAC 56528Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumectinocalyxCosta-Lima, J.L.2014-05-26Espirito SantoGuarapari11 Oct 2019
Assis, A.M.4971998-06-09  VIES 12144Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumectinocalyxCosta-Lima, J.L.2014-05-26Espírito SantoGuarapari27 Apr 2020
 
Assis, A.M.7151999-08-24  BOTU 31981Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumoxypelatumAssis, A.M.Espírito SantoGuarapari03 Feb 2020
Assis, A.M.7151999-08-24  EAC 56530Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpasserinumCosta-Lima, J.L.2014-05-26Espirito SantoGuarapari11 Oct 2019
Assis, A.M.; Pereira, O.J.7151999-08-24  VIES 12143Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpasserinumCosta-Lima, J.L.2014-05-26Espírito SantoGuarapari27 Apr 2020
 
Assis, M.A.6961995-11-23  BOTU 27255Bignoniaceae CuspidariaoctopteraAssis, M.A.1998-02-19São PauloUBahiatuBahia03 Feb 2020
Assis, M.A.6961995-11-23HRCB 23320Bignoniaceae CuspidariaoctoperaAssis, M.A.1998-02-19São PauloUbatuba15 Jun 2020
 
Barreto, K.D.11291993-09-01  BOTU 26109Solanaceae CestrumaxillareSouza, V.C.1993-09-09São PauloIracemápolis04 Feb 2020
Barreto, K.D. et al.11291993-09-01  ESA 13245Solanaceae CestrumlaevigatumSão PauloIracemápolis11 Jul 2019
 
Barreto, K.D.15021993-10-26  BOTU 20672Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdaphnitesAmaral Jr., A.1997-01-09São PauloCorumbataí03 Feb 2020
Barreto, K.D. et al.15021993-10-26  ESA 82440Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumambiguumRodrigues, R.R.; Souza, V.C.; Capellari Jr., L.São PauloCorumbataí11 Jul 2019
 
Barreto, K.D.21391994-03-09  BOTU 20697Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcampestreAmaral Jr., A.1996-12-20São PauloCabreúva03 Feb 2020
Barreto, K.D. et al.21391994-03-09  ESA 33869Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsuberosumSão PauloCabreúva11 Jul 2019
 
Barretto, K.D.2241993-04-06  BOTU 26432Asteraceae PterocaulonalopecuroidesRodrigues, R.R.1993-04-16São PauloPiracicaba03 Feb 2020
Barreto, K.D. et al.2241993-04-06  ESA 10312Asteraceae PterocaulonbalansaeSouza, V.C.São PauloPiracicaba22 Feb 2019
 
Barreto, K.D.22961994-04-26  BOTU 30124Fabaceae RhynchosiaphaseoloidesSouza, V.C.1994São PauloItirapina03 Feb 2020
K.D. Barretto; G.D. Fernandes & F.X. Vitti22961994-04-26IAC 53001Fabaceae NeonotoniaA.P. Fortuna-Perez2016-03-26São PauloItirapina25 Jan 2019
 
Barreto, K.D.33771994-12-08  BOTU 30085Asteraceae BaccharislinearifoliaSão PauloItirapina03 Feb 2020
Barreto, K.D.; Fernandes, G.D.; Fernandes, R.D.33771994-12-08  ESA 21353Asteraceae BaccharislineatifoliaHeiden, G.2010-11São PauloItirapina11 Jul 2019
Barreto, K.D.33771994-12-08HRCB 53661Asteraceae BaccharisvariansHattori, E.K.O.2008-10São PauloItirapina15 Jun 2020
Barreto, K.D. | Fernandes, G.D. | Fernandes, R.D.33771994-12-08UPCB 77396Asteraceae BaccharisleptocephalaHattori, E.K.O.2008-10São PauloItirapina24 Jun 2020
 
Barros, F.28851993-11-16  BOTU 25160Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpulchrumAmaral Jr., A.1997-03-07São PauloUbatuba03 Feb 2020
F.Barros28851993-11-16SPSF 33171Melastomataceae PleromapulchrumSPUbatuba30 Sep 2019
 
Barros, F.4801980-10-08  BOTU 18507Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumamplifoliumAmaral Jr., A.1996-07-31São PauloCananéia03 Feb 2020
Barros, F4801980-10-08SP 224269Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumvaccinifoliumSão PauloCananéia21 Nov 2019
 
Barros, F.5131980-10-09  BOTU 18511Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumamplifoliumAmaral Jr., A.1996-07-31São PauloCananéia03 Feb 2020
F. de Barros5131980-10-09FMNH-Seedplants V0272128FErythroxylaceae ErythroxylumvacciniifoliumSão Paulo08 Dec 2017
Barros, F5131980-10-09SP 224293Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumvaccinifoliumSão PauloCananéia21 Nov 2019
 
Barros, L.C.P.1632007-03-01  BOTU 31561Euphorbiaceae PhyllanthusniruriMing, L.C.2007-08São PauloPiquete03 Feb 2020
L.C.P. Barros1632007-03-01IAC 48444Phyllanthaceae PhyllanthustenellusL.C. Ming2007-08-01São PauloPiquete25 Jan 2019
 
Belan, H.C.1172012-08-10  BOTU 33518Malvaceae HeliocarpuspapayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2012-08ParanáMaringá04 Feb 2020
Belan, H.C.1172012-08-10  HUEM 24143Malvaceae HeliocarpuspopayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2012-08ParanáMaringá02 Jul 2019
 
Belan, H.C.892012-07-02  BOTU 33516Malvaceae HeliocarpuspapayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2012-07ParanáMaringá04 Feb 2020
Belan, H.C.892012-07-02  HUEM 23875Malvaceae HeliocarpuspopayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2012-07ParanáMaringá02 Jul 2019
 
Belém, R.P.3281965-01-28  BOTU 32692Fabaceae ChaetocalyxBahiaSalvador03 Feb 2020
R. P. Belém3281965-01-28NYBG 585487Fabaceae NissoliavincentinaT. M. de MouraBahia01 Jan 1970
R. P. Belém3281965-01-28NYBG 585486Fabaceae NissoliavincentinaT. M. de MouraBahia01 Jan 1970
R. P. Belém3281965-01-28NYBG 585485Fabaceae NissoliavincentinaT. M. de MouraBahia01 Jan 1970
 
Beneli, T.M.92011-09-05  BOTU 33519Malvaceae HeliocarpuspapayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2012-10ParanáMaringá04 Feb 2020
Beneli, T.M.;; Romagnolo, M.B.; Belan, H.C.92011-09-05  HUEM 21379Malvaceae HeliocarpuspopayanensisRomagnolo, M.B.2011-10ParanáMaringá02 Jul 2019
 
Berger, M.V.S.72002-10-02  BOTU 27662Orchidaceae BeadleaEspírito SantoSanta Maria de Jetiba04 Feb 2020
M. V. S. Berger; et al72002-10-02  MBML-Herbario 21377Orchidaceae CyclopogonchloroleucusC.R. Buzatto/Março-2014Espírito SantoSanta Maria de Jetibá10 Jul 2020
 
Berger, M.V.S.862003-03-22  BOTU 27645Orchidaceae PrescottiaEspírito SantoSanta Maria de Jetibá04 Feb 2020
M. V. S. Berger; et al862003-03-22  MBML-Herbario 21375Orchidaceae BeadleabicolorM. V. S. Berger/06-10-2003Espírito SantoSanta Maria de Jetibá10 Jul 2020
 
Bernacci, L.C.911995-11-26  BOTU 32895Fabaceae ZorniaSão PauloCampinas03 Feb 2020
L.C. Bernacci & P.R.P. Andrade911995-11-26IAC 31111Fabaceae ZorniacurvataA.P. Fortuna-Perez2016-03-30São PauloCampinas25 Jan 2019
 
Bernardi, L.73661959-03-06  BOTU 7593Apocynaceae TabernaemontanacymosaKem, N.Y.B.G.195903 Feb 2020
L. Bernardi73661959-03-06BLA 14000Apocynaceae PeschierapsychotriifoliaBolivar19 May 2020
 
Bertholdi, A.A.S.182013-04-10  BOTU 28937Fabaceae PiptadeniagonoacanthaSão PauloPardinho03 Feb 2020
Bertholdi, A.A.S.; Oliveira, R.M.; Lara, N.O.T.182013-04-10SORO 4055Myrtaceae MyrciariafloribundaSão PauloPardinho03 Oct 2019
 
Bertholdi, A.A.S.42013-04-10  BOTU 28917Sapotaceae ChrysophyllumSão PauloPardinho04 Feb 2020
Bertholdi, A.A.S.; Lara, N.O.T.; Oliveira, R.M.42013-04-10SORO 4058Myrtaceae MyrciaSão PauloPratânia03 Oct 2019
 
Berti, L.M.3631964-08-19  BOTU 7590Euphorbiaceae HieronymaalchorneoidesPadre Pedro ChienEl Palmar03 Feb 2020
L. M. Berti3631964-08-19BLA 14004Euphorbiaceae HyeronimalaxifloraL. M. BertiTerritório Federal19 May 2020
Berti, L.M.3631964-08-19  MBM 65060Euphorbiaceae HieronymalaxifloraBerti, L.M.16 Jul 2020
 
Berti, L.M.3911964-08-19  BOTU 7584Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulosumBerti, L.M.Delta AmacuroEl Palmar03 Feb 2020
L. M. Berti3911964-08-19BLA 13991Euphorbiaceae SapiumaubletianumL. M. BertiTerritório Federal19 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.101984-05-28  BOTU 11584Solanaceae CestrumbracteatumSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo101984-05-28NYBG 00962436Solanaceae SolanumdidymumL. L. GiacominSão PauloBotucatu01 Jan 1970
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1011998-10-13  BOTU 22093Fabaceae IngaveraaffinisSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1011998-10-13  CGMS 7430Fabaceae IngauruguensisSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1051998-10-14  BOTU 22020Combretaceae TerminaliaglabrescensSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1051998-10-14  CGMS 7699Combretaceae TerminaliabrasiliensisSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.10591986-05-06  BOTU 14026Fabaceae CassiaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.10591986-05-06  ESA 69380Fabaceae Sennapendula1999-01-01São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1081998-10-14  BOTU 22195Sapindaceae MataybaelegansSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo1081998-10-14  RBR 16440Sapindaceae MataybaguianensisG.V. Somner2000-04-22São PauloSão Paulo29 Jun 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1161998-10-14  BOTU 22132Myrtaceae MyrciaguianensisSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1161998-10-14  CGMS 6496Myrtaceae PsidiumguyanenseSão PauloEstrada de Panorama a Campinal28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.131998-10-12  BOTU 22028Fabaceae SennapatellariaSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa131998-10-12  CGMS 7500Fabaceae ChamaecristaR.L.C. Bortoluzzi2010-03-26São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1351998-10-14  BOTU 22095Fabaceae IngaveraaffinisSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1351998-10-14  CGMS 7426Fabaceae IngauruguensisSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1381998-10-14  BOTU 21993Annonaceae UnonopsisguatterioidesSão Paulo03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1381998-10-14  CGMS 6840Annonaceae UnonopsislindmaniiSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.141982-02-26  BOTU 11839Cactaceae03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L. R.H.141982-02-26  HURB 9609Cactaceae RhipsaliscereusculaL.Y.S.Aona2015-0905 Aug 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1401998-10-14  BOTU 22204Passifloraceae PiriquetasuborbicularisSão PauloPresidente Epitácio04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1401998-10-14  CGMS 7541Turneraceae PiriquetaselloiSão PauloPresidente Epitácio28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.14031986-09-05  BOTU 15239Rubiaceae IxoraSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo14031986-09-05NYBG 685794Rubiaceae CordierasessilisC. Persson; P. G. DelpreteSão PauloBotucatu01 Jan 1970
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.14171986-09-11  BOTU 14728Malpighiaceae ByrsonimacoccolobifoliaSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo & C.J. Campos14171986-09-11IAC 43782Malpighiaceae-1.Byrsonimoideae ByrsonimacoccolobaefoliaM.C.H. Mamede1987-06-11São PauloLençóis Paulista25 Jan 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1481998-10-15  BOTU 22035Convolvulaceae IpomoeaaristochiaefoliaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1481998-10-15  CGMS 7387Convolvulaceae IpomoearamosissimaG. Staples2016-05Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1501998-10-15  BOTU 22151Verbenaceae StachytarphetacayennensisMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1501998-10-15  CGMS 6499Phytolaccaceae PetiveriaalliaceaMato Grosso do SulBataguassu28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1541998-10-15  BOTU 22115Malvaceae SidapaniculataMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1541998-10-15  CGMS 7542Malvaceae SidastrumpaniculatumC. Takeuchi2013-09-25São PauloBataguassu06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.15611986-10-06  BOTU 13494Myrtaceae CampomanesiaxanthocarpaProença, C.2010-12São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; Campos, C.J.; Amaral Jr., A.15611986-10-06SORO 4306Myrtaceae CampomanesiapubescensSão PauloBotucatu03 Oct 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1611998-10-15  BOTU 22148Piperaceae PipergaudichaudianumMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1611998-10-15  CGMS 7165Piperaceae PiperfuligineumV.J. Pott2015-12-04Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.16851986-11-20  BOTU 14231Fabaceae LeptolobiumelegansMartins, M.V.2009-03-16São PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo16851986-11-20CEPEC 95326Fabaceae SweetiaelegansL. R. H. BicudoSão Paulobotucatu23 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1721998-10-15  BOTU 22197Sapindaceae MataybaelegansMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo1721998-10-15  RBR 16439Sapindaceae MataybaguianensisG.V. Somner1998Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu29 Jun 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.17461993-06-01  BOTU 5255Myrtaceae MyrciaselloiSão PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; Campos, C.J.; Amaral Jr., A.17461993-06-01SORO 4185Myrtaceae MyrciaramulosaSão PauloBotucatu03 Oct 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1891998-10-15  BOTU 22128Myrtaceae MyrciasplendensMato Grosso do SulBataguassu04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1891998-10-15  CGMS 6502Myrtaceae EugeniabifloraG.M. Barroso2000-05Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1921998-10-15  BOTU 22042Euphorbiaceae HieronymaalchorneoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1921998-10-15  CGMS 7568Phyllanthaceae Hyeronimaalchorneoides2020Mato Grosso do SulBataguassu06 Jul 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; Campos, C.J. & Barbosa, S.B.1921998-10-15  FLOR 36076Phyllanthaceae HyeronimaalchorneoidesMato Grosso do SulBataguassu10 Aug 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.1941998-10-15  BOTU 22121Primulaceae MyrsineumbellataSão PauloPresidente Epitácio04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa1941998-10-15  CGMS 7148Primulaceae RapaneaumbellataSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J.Campos & S.B. Barbosa1941998-10-15IAC 37752Primulaceae-4.Myrsinoideae RapaneagardnerianaL.C. Bernacci; S.L. Jung-Mendaçolli & M.F. Freitas2002-08-15São PauloSão José do Rio Pardo25 Jan 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.201998-10-12  BOTU 22213Verbenaceae LantanafucataSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa201998-10-12CESJ 30558Verbenaceae LantanatrifoliaF.R.G. Salimena2017-10São PauloCastilho21 Nov 2019
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa201998-10-12  CGMS 7747Verbenaceae LantanalilacinaSão PauloCastilho28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.201981-11-11  BOTU 12760CommelinaceaeAmazonasHumaitá03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; Boaro, C.S.201981-11-11  HURB 12342Commelinaceae CommelinaerectaL.Y.S.Aona2015-10AmazonasHumaitá05 Aug 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2011998-10-16  BOTU 21997Apocynaceae TabernaemontanahystrixMato Grosso do Sul03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2011998-10-16  CGMS 7474Apocynaceae TabernaemontanacatharinensisA.O. Simões2012-11-27Mato Grosso do SulMato Grosso do Sul06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2041998-10-16  BOTU 22062Flacourtiaceae XylosmaciliatifoliumMato Grosso do SulBatayporã03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos & S.B. Barbosa2041998-10-16IAC 57487Salicaceae-1.Samydoideae CaseariamariquitensisR.B. Torres2019-08-02Mato Grosso do SulBataiporã27 Jan 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2091998-10-16  BOTU 22120Fabaceae IngaaffinisMato Grosso do Sul03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2091998-10-16  CGMS 7428Fabaceae IngauruguensisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2141998-10-16  BOTU 22216Fabaceae IngaveraaffinisMato Grosso do SulTaquarussu03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2141998-10-16  CGMS 7429Fabaceae IngauruguensisMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2171998-10-16  BOTU 22146Oxalidaceae OxalishyalotrichaFiaschi, P.2019-07Mato Grosso do SulBatayporã04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2171998-10-16  CGMS 7167Oxalidaceae Oxalishyalotricha P. Fiaschi2012-06-18Mato Grosso do SulMato Grosso do Sul06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2301998-10-16  BOTU 22202Passifloraceae PiriquetasuborbicularisSão PauloRosana04 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.2301998-10-16  VIC 023707Turneraceae PiriquetaselloiSão PauloRosana13 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2311998-10-16  BOTU 22214Verbenaceae LantanafucataSão PauloRosana04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2311998-10-16  CGMS 7720Verbenaceae LantanalilacinaSão PauloRosana28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.241998-10-12  BOTU 22024Fabaceae BauhiniafortificataSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa241998-10-12  CGMS 7502Fabaceae BauhiniapentandraG.M. Silva2008-04-04São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2431998-10-16  BOTU 22056Lauraceae NectandraangustifoliaSão PauloRosana04 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.2431998-10-16  HUNEB 14295Lauraceae NectandrafalcifoliaSão PauloRosana19 Nov 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2451998-10-17  BOTU 22091Fabaceae AnadenantheracolubrinacebilSão PauloMargem do Rio Paraná, a montante da barragem de Porto Primavera04 Feb 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo2451998-10-17NYBG 442898Fabaceae AnadenantheramacrocarpaSão PauloTeodoro Sampaio01 Nov 2016
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2481998-10-17  BOTU 22127Myrtaceae EugeniasubterminalisSão PauloMargem do Rio Paraná, a montante da barragem de Porto Primavera04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2481998-10-17  CGMS 6480Myrtaceae CampomanesiaD. Villarroel2013-02-18São PauloRosana06 Jul 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.2481998-10-17UPCB 37420Myrtaceae EugeniapsidiifloraSão Paulo03 Aug 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2491998-10-17  BOTU 22890Flacourtiaceae XylosmaciliatifoliaSão PauloRosana03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2491998-10-17  CGMS 7213Salicaceae XylosmaciliatifoliumReflora 2020, nome valido2020-03-12São PauloSão Paulo06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2591998-10-17  BOTU 22147Piperaceae PipergaudichaudianumSão PauloRosana04 Feb 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo2591998-10-17NYBG 556665Piperaceae PiperhispidumR. Callejas PosadaSão PauloRosana01 Jan 1970
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2621998-10-17  BOTU 22063Flacourtiaceae XylosmaglaberrimumSão PauloItaporã03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos & S.B. Barbosa2621998-10-17IAC 57480Cannabaceae CeltisspinosaH.B. Zamengo-Souza & R.B. Torres2019-07-24São PauloRosana27 Jan 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2681998-10-17  BOTU 22139Onagraceae LudwigialeptocarpaVieira, A.O.S.2019-09-27São PauloRosana04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2681998-10-17  CGMS 7153Onagraceae LudwigialongifoliaSão PauloSão Paulo28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.271998-10-12  BOTU 22051Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulosumSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa271998-10-12  CGMS 7572Euphorbiaceae SapiumhaematospermumU.M. Resende2002-04-12São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2711998-10-17  BOTU 22003Asteraceae AmbrosiaelatiorSão Paulo03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2711998-10-17  CGMS 7553Asteraceae Ambrosiaartemisiifolia2020São PauloSão Paulo16 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.2721998-10-17  BOTU 21778Annonaceae UnonopsisguatterioidesMato Grosso do sulAnaurilândia03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa2721998-10-17  CGMS 7452Fabaceae SesbaniavirgataSão PauloRosana28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.331998-10-12  BOTU 22033Commelinaceae CommelinaerectaSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa331998-10-12  CGMS 7745Commelinaceae CommelinabenghalensisL. Aona2016-04São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; Campos, C.J. & Barbosa, S.B.331998-10-12  UFP 34891Commelinaceae CommelinabenghalensisBarreto, R.2002-11-26São PauloCastilho17 Dec 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.361998-10-12  BOTU 22203Passifloraceae PiriquetasuborbicularisSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa361998-10-12  CGMS 7746Turneraceae PiriquetaselloiSão PauloCastilho28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.431998-10-12  BOTU 22013Bignoniaceae JacarandamimosifoliaSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa431998-10-12  CGMS 7530Bignoniaceae JacarandacuspidifoliaR. Farias-Singer2006-01-02São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.4471986-02-04  BOTU 14136Fabaceae ChamaecristapattelariapatellariaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.4471986-02-04  ESA 68170Fabaceae Chamaecristanictitans1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.4551986-02-04  BOTU 14132Fabaceae CassiaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.4551986-02-04  ESA 69773Fabaceae Chamaecristaflexuosa1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.471998-10-12  BOTU 22211Verbenaceae VitexmegapotamicaSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa471998-10-12  CGMS 7738Verbenaceae VitexmontevidensisSão PauloCastilho28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.491998-10-12  BOTU 22064Flacourtiaceae XylosmaciliatifoliaSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa.491998-10-12  CGMS 7023Cannabaceae CeltisU.M. Resende2002-05-28São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos & S.B. Barbosa491998-10-12IAC 57481Cannabaceae CeltisbrasiliensisH.B. Zamengo-Souza & R.B. Torres2019-07-24São PauloCastilho27 Jan 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.51998-10-12  BOTU 22109Malvaceae GayapilosaSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa51998-10-12  CGMS 7184Malvaceae PavoniaC. Takeuchi2013-09-25São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.5081986-02-13  BOTU 14133Fabaceae CassiaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.5081986-02-13  ESA 66296Fabaceae Chamaecristanictitans1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.521998-10-12  BOTU 21994Annonaceae UnonopsisguatterioidesSão PauloCastilho03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa521998-10-12  CGMS 6839Annonaceae UnonopsislindmaniiSão PauloCastilho28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.5471986-02-18  BOTU 14073Fabaceae CassiaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.5471986-02-18  ESA 68172Fabaceae Sennasilvestris1999-01-01São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.621998-10-13  BOTU 22210Verbenaceae LantanafucataSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa621998-10-13CESJ 30561Verbenaceae LantanatrifoliaF.R.G. Salimena2017-10São PauloCastilho21 Nov 2019
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa621998-10-13  CGMS 7742Verbenaceae LantanalilacinaSão PauloCastilho28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.661998-10-13  BOTU 22083Meliaceae MeliaazedarachSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; J.O. Mendonça; O. Dias661998-10-13  CGMS 7399Sapindaceae MataybaelegansMato Grosso do SulTrês Lagoas28 May 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.671998-10-13  BOTU 22048Euphorbiaceae SapiumglandulosumSão PauloCastilho04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa671998-10-13  CGMS 7741Euphorbiaceae SapiumhaematospermumU.M. Resende2002-04-12São PauloCastilho06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.7131986-03-04  BOTU 14107Fabaceae ChamaecristaviscosaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H. et al.7131986-03-04  ESA 66131Fabaceae Chamaecristacathartica1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.721998-10-13  BOTU 21996Apocynaceae TabernaemontanahystrixSão Paulo03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa721998-10-13  CGMS 7537Apocynaceae TabernaemontanacatharinensisA.O. Simões2012-11-27São PauloSão Paulo06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.791998-10-13  BOTU 22212Verbenaceae VitexmegapotamicaSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa791998-10-13  CGMS 7749Verbenaceae VitexmontevidensisSão PauloPanorama28 May 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.; et al.791998-10-13  VIC 023641Lamiaceae VitexcymosaSão PauloPanorama13 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.801998-10-13  BOTU 22205Malvaceae HydrogastertrinerveSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa801998-10-13  CGMS 7750Tiliaceae HydrogastertrinervisSão PauloPanorama28 May 2020
Bicudo, L.R.H.801998-10-13UPCB 38790Tiliaceae HydrogastertrinervisSão PauloPanorama24 Jun 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.821998-10-13  BOTU 22285Flacourtiaceae XylosmaciliatifoliumSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J.Campos & S.B. Barbosa821998-10-13IAC 37829Salicaceae-1.Samydoideae CaseariaaculeataE. Ramos & R.B. Torres2005-01-13São PauloPanorama24 Jun 2019
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.891998-10-13  BOTU 22110Malvaceae GayapilosaSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa891998-10-13  CGMS 7544Malvaceae PavoniaC. Takeuchi2013-09-25São PauloPanorama06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.911998-10-13  BOTU 22163Rubiaceae ManettiagracilisSão PauloPanorama04 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa911998-10-13  CGMS 7752Rubiaceae ManettiacordifoliaMarcela F. Silveira2015-11-23São PauloPanorama06 Jul 2020
 
Bicudo, L.R.H.991998-10-13  BOTU 22023Capparidaceae CapparishastataSão PauloPanorama03 Feb 2020
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa991998-10-13  CGMS 7386Capparaceae CynophallaflexuosaSão PauloPanorama28 May 2020
L. R. H. Bicudo991998-10-13NYBG 00486835Capparaceae CynophallaflexuosaSão Paulo01 Jan 1970
L.R.H. Bicudo; C.J. Campos; S.B. Barbosa991998-10-13  PEUFR 41091Capparaceae CynophallaflexuosaR.L. Soares2015-07São PauloPanorama19 Nov 2019
 
Bidá, A.1741983-12-14  BOTU 26138Convolvulaceae IpomoeadelfhinoidesAcra, L.A.ParanáColombo03 Feb 2020
Bidá, A.1741983-12-14UPCB 24431Convolvulaceae IpomoeaacutisepalaBianchini, R.S.2005-10-13ParanáColombo24 Jun 2020
 
Blagitz, M.662014-02-27  BOTU 30332Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaSão PauloGália03 Feb 2020
Blagitz M662014-02-27  BOTUw 2486Asteraceae MoquiniastrumpolymorphumSão PauloGália19 Dec 2019
 
Blagitz, M.672014-02-27  BOTU 30331Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaSão PauloGália03 Feb 2020
Blagitz M672014-02-27  BOTUw 2487Asteraceae MoquiniastrumpolymorphumSão PauloGália19 Dec 2019
 
Blagitz, M.682014-02-27  BOTU 30330Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaSão PauloGália03 Feb 2020
Blagitz M682014-02-27  BOTUw 2488Asteraceae MoquiniastrumpolymorphumSão PauloGália19 Dec 2019
 
Blagitz, M.692014-02-27  BOTU 30333Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaSão PauloGália03 Feb 2020
Blagitz M692014-02-27  BOTUw 2489Asteraceae MoquiniastrumpolymorphumSão PauloGália19 Dec 2019
 
Blagitz, M.702014-02-27  BOTU 30329Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaSão PauloGália03 Feb 2020
Blagitz M702014-02-27  BOTUw 2490Asteraceae MoquiniastrumpolymorphumSão PauloGália19 Dec 2019
 
Boone, W.3891985-04-17  BOTU 27657Orchidaceae ErythrodesEspírito SantoSanta Teresa04 Feb 2020
W. Boone3891985-04-17  MBML-Herbario 32Orchidaceae AspidogynejuruenensisG.B. Bortolan/Jan.-2020Espírito SantoSanta Teresa10 Jul 2020
 
Borgo, M.3491998-12-11  BOTU 26418Bignoniaceae TynanthuselegansBorgo, M.ParanáFênix03 Feb 2020
Borgo, M. | Silva, S.M.3491998-12-11UPCB 38575Bignoniaceae TynanthuscognatusMedeiros, M.C.M.P.2014-09-25ParanáFênix24 Jun 2020
 
Borgo, M.4211999-07-28  BOTU 26116Sapindaceae DodonaeaviscosaSilva, S.M.1999-10Santa CatarinaSão Francisco do Sul04 Feb 2020
Borgo, M.4211999-07-28UPCB 39619Sapindaceae DodoneaviscosaSilva, S.M.1999-10Santa CatarinaSão Francisco do Sul24 Jun 2020
 
Braga, J.M.A.31451995-12-20  BOTU 28668Clusiaceae TovomitopsispaniculataVieira, C.M.1996-02-23Rio de JaneiroRio de Janeiro (Guapimirim)03 Feb 2020
Braga, J.M.A.31451995-12-20  ESA 122828Clusiaceae TovomitopsiopaniculataVieira, C.M.1996-02-23Rio de JaneiroGuapimirim11 Jul 2019
 
Braga, J.M.A.32431996-03-09  BOTU 32146Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsubsessileRio de JaneiroMacaé04 Feb 2020
Braga, J.M.A.32431996-03-09  HUEFS 191105Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumectinocalyxJ.L.Costa-Lima2015-03Rio de JaneiroMacaé07 Oct 2019
 
Braga, J.M.A.42271997-07-29  BOTU 28673Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsquamatumTaguchi, L.E.2016-01-18CearáCrato03 Feb 2020
Braga, J.M.A.42271997-07-29  HUEFS 215457Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcitrifoliumCearáCrato20 Feb 2020
 
Braga, L.M.251984-05-17  BOTU 11619Siparunaceae SiparunabrasiliensisPereira, M.V.L.1998-08São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
L.M. Braga; G.P.P. Lima, C.J. Campos251984-05-17  RBR 9046Monimiaceae SiparunacujabanaM.V.L. Pereira-Moura1998-01São PauloBotucatu29 Jun 2020
 
Bresolin, A.6821973-02-08  BOTU 31930Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylummicrophyllumAmaral Jr., A.1975Santa CatarinaBenedito Novo03 Feb 2020
Bresolin, A.; Roco6821973-02-08  FLOR 4672Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumgonocladumCosta-Lima, J.L.2012-11-20Santa CatarinaBenedito Novo10 Aug 2020
 
Buras, J.S.11982-09-07  BOTU 26129Capparaceae CleomebrasiliensisBuras, J.S.1983-06-22São PauloAtibaia03 Feb 2020
Buras, J.S.11982-09-07UPCB 25249Cleomaceae TarenayahasslerianaSoares Neto, R.L.2016-03São PauloAtibaia24 Jun 2020
 
Butzke, A.10932008-01-10  BOTU 28784Asteraceae VernoniaPasini, E.2012-01Rio Grande do SulMostardas03 Feb 2020
Butzke, A.10932008-01-10  FURB 37698Asteraceae LessingianthuspolyphyllusColares. R.2019-01-09Rio Grande do SulMostardas16 Dec 2019
Butzke, A.10932008-01-10  MBM 388563Asteraceae VernonanthuraPasini, E.2012-01Rio Grande do SulMostardas16 Jul 2020
A. Butzke10932008-01-10  PACA-AGP 113235Compositae VernonanthuraperangustaA. J. Veja2014RSMostardas27 Aug 2019
 
Calatrone, J.W.842008-04-04  BOTU 33649Malvaceae TriumfettaGonçalez, V.M.2015-01-19Espírito SantoMarechal Floriano04 Feb 2020
Calatrone, J.W.; et al.842008-04-04  VIES 15844Aristolochiaceae AristolochiacynanchifoliaJ. Freitas2019-04-23Espírito SantoMarechal Floriano27 Apr 2020
 
Campos, C.J.11982-03-17  BOTU 11484Fabaceae ChamaecristapattelariapatellariaSão PauloBotucatu03 Feb 2020
Campos, C.J.11982-03-17  ESA 69782Fabaceae Chamaecristanictitans1999-08-24São PauloBotucatu11 Jul 2019
 
Campos, C.J.16-165721972-05-16  BOTU 176Annonaceae GuatteriaaustralisAmaral Jr., A.2000-08São PauloBotucatu04 Feb 2020
C. J. Campos16-165721972-05-16FMNH-Seedplants V0442849FConvolvulaceae Merremiadigitata14 Aug 2018
 
Carauta, J.P.P.24501977-05-01  BOTU 26773Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcincinnatumAmaral Jr., A.2000-03-13Rio de JaneiroRio de Janeiro03 Feb 2020
J. P. P. Carauta & J. H. Kirkbride, Jr.24501977-05-01FMNH-Seedplants V0269426FErythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcuspidifoliumRio de Janeiro13 Mar 2015
J. P. P. Carauta & J. H. Kirkbride, Jr.24501977-05-01FMNH-Seedplants V0269425FErythroxylaceae ErythroxylumcuspidifoliumRio de Janeiro13 Mar 2015
 
Carboni, M.2432005-07-01  BOTU 25414Solanaceae CestrumschechtrndalliiPaschoal, M. E. S.2005-12-02São PauloBauru04 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.2432005-07-01  ESA 100019Solanaceae CestrumschlechtendaliiPaschoal, M.E.S.2005-12-02São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
 
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  BOTU 25417Dilleniaceae DaliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.2006-03-27São PauloBauru03 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  ESA 100025Dilleniaceae DoliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.2006-03-27São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  ESA 100026Dilleniaceae DoliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.1006-03-27São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
 
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  BOTU 259Dilleniaceae DaliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.2006-03-27São PauloBauru03 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  ESA 100026Dilleniaceae DoliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.1006-03-27São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
Carboni, M.2592005-08-31  ESA 100025Dilleniaceae DoliocarpusdentatusWeiser, V.L.2006-03-27São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
 
Carboni, M.2982006-01-27  BOTU 25410Rubiaceae PalicoureamacrobothrysFerreira, M.A.P.2006-02-23São PauloBauru04 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.2982006-01-27  ESA 100016Rubiaceae PalicoureamacrobotryzFerreira, M.A.P.2006-02-23São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
 
Carboni, M.3722006-05-10  BOTU 25427Asteraceae VernoniatweedianaSemir, J.2006-05-17São PauloBauru03 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.3722006-05-10  ESA 99900Asteraceae VernoniatweedieanaSemir, J.2006-05-17São PauloBauru22 Feb 2019
 
Carboni, M.4142006-05-24  BOTU 25404Piperaceae PiperchimonanthifoliumGuimarães, E.F.2005-07-01São PauloBauru04 Feb 2020
Carboni, M.4142006-05-24  ESA 100010Piperaceae PiperfuligineumAmorim, P.R.F.2013São PauloBauru11 Jul 2019
 
Carboni, M.4592006-08-23  BOTU 25412Myrtaceae GomidesiaCapelo, F.F.M.2006-12-12São PauloBauru04 Feb 2020
Carboni,M.; Faraco A. G.; Andrade,M.4592006-08-23SORO 3435Myrtaceae MyrciaSão PauloBauru03 Oct 2019
 
Carmello, S.M.111987-10-04  BOTU 16648Myristicaceae VirolaoleiferaPaschoal, M.E.S.2008-03-11São PauloItanhaem04 Feb 2020
Carmello, S.M.111987-10-04UPCB 33857Myristicaceae VirolabicuhybaRodrigues, W.A.1998-08-05São PauloItanhaem24 Jun 2020
 
Carmello, S.M.121987-11-06  BOTU 16658Orchidaceae04 Feb 2020
Carmello, S.M.; Fumes, T.F.; Gragnani, M.C.;Lima, G.P.P.; Minarelli, A.M.; Ono, E.O.; Silva, A.A., Silva, E.M.J.121987-11-06SORO 4138Myrtaceae MyrciahartwegianaSão PauloCampos de Jordão03 Oct 2019
 
Carmello, S.M.121987-11-06  BOTU 17337Myrtaceae MyrciapubescensFaria Jr., J.E.Q.2010-12São PauloCampos do Jordão04 Feb 2020
Carmello, S.M.; Fumes, T.F.; Gragnani, M.C.;Lima, G.P.P.; Minarelli, A.M.; Ono, E.O.; Silva, A.A., Silva, E.M.J.121987-11-06SORO 4138Myrtaceae MyrciahartwegianaSão PauloCampos de Jordão03 Oct 2019
 
Carmello, S.M.281987-10-03  BOTU 16473Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumamplifoliumAmaral Jr., A.1997-10-13São PauloItanhaém03 Feb 2020
S. M. Carmello & et al.281987-10-03FMNH-Seedplants V0272108FErythroxylaceae ErythroxylumumbuSão Paulo08 Dec 2017
 
Carmello, S.M.491987-10-05  BOTU 16487MoraceaeSão PauloSanto André04 Feb 2020
Carmello, S.M.; Fumes, T.F.; Gragnani, M.C.; Lima, P.; Minarelli, A.M.; Ono, E.A.; Silva, A.A. & Silva, E.M.J.491987-10-05R 215593Moraceae FicusluschnathianaVianna-Filho, M.D.M.2008-01São Paulo11 May 2020
 
Carneiro-Torres, D.S.1491999-10-24  BOTU 31785Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylummacrocalyxBahiaAbaíra03 Feb 2020
Carneiro-Torres, D.S.1491999-10-24  HUEFS 40915Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpotyrassuJ.L.Costa-Lima2018-10BahiaAbaíra07 Oct 2019
 
Carvalho, A.M.30431990-04-14  BOTU 18816Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumAmaral Jr., A.1994BahiaAndaraí03 Feb 2020
A. M. de Carvalho30431990-04-14CEPEC 46967Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpolygonoidesJ. L. Costa-LimaBahiaANDARAÍ23 Jul 2020
 
Carvalho, A.M.39221992-03-21  BOTU 18812Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumAmaral Jr., A.1993BahiaTucano03 Feb 2020
A. M. de Carvalho39221992-03-21CEPEC 54856Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumsuberosumJ. L. Costa-LimaBahiatucano23 Jul 2020
 
Carvalho, A.M.V.39291992-03-22  BOTU 18807Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpasserinumAmaral Jr., A.1993BahiaTucano03 Feb 2020
A. M. V. de Carvalho; S.C. Sant'Ana & A.M. Amorim39291992-03-22  MBML-Herbario 42750Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumrevolutumJ.L. Costa Lima/28-V-2014BahiaTucano10 Jul 2020
A. M. V. de Carvalho39291992-03-22NYBG 393300Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumrevolutumJ. A. KallunkiBahiaTucano01 Jan 1970
 
Carvalho, M.G.2121991-04-29  BOTU 31427Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumhamigerumAmaral Jr., A.1999-01-27Minas GeraisBerilo03 Feb 2020
Carvalho, M.G.; et al.; et al.2121991-04-29  MBM 199128Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumSobral, M.Minas GeraisBerilo16 Jul 2020
 
Castello, A.C.D.372014-11-25  BOTU 31060Rubiaceae CordieraconcolorSão PauloPratânia04 Feb 2020
Castello, A.C.D.; Corrêa, L.S.; Zanetti, C.A.372014-11-25SORO 2987Rubiaceae CordieriaconcolorSão PauloPratânia03 Oct 2019
 
Castello, A.C.D.562014-11-26  BOTU 31086Malvaceae SidarhombifoliaSão PauloPardinho04 Feb 2020
Castello, A.C.D.; Corrêa, L.S.; Zanetti, C.A.562014-11-26SORO 2991Malvaceae SidastrumrhombifoliaSão PauloPardinho03 Oct 2019
 
Castro, R.M.7172001-12-01  BOTU 26315Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumAmaral Jr., A.2010Minas GeraisDescoberto03 Feb 2020
R.M. Castro; D.S. Pifano7172001-12-01CESJ 35359Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumambiguumR.C. Forzza2004Minas GeraisDescoberto21 Nov 2019
 
Cataneo, A.C.21985-08-14  BOTU 13295Moraceae BrosimumSão PauloBauru04 Feb 2020
Cataneo, A.C.; Amaral Jr., A.; Campos, C.J.; Bicudo, L.R.H.; Gasparini, M.L. & Neto, M.J.21985-08-14  R 216785Moraceae BrosimumgaudichaudiiSantos, A.11 May 2020
 
Cataneo, A.C.741985-09-02  BOTU 13035Myrtaceae GomidesiaDistrito FederalBrasília04 Feb 2020
Cataneo, A.C.; Amaral Jr, A.; Campos, C.J.; Bicudo, L.H.R.; Gasparini, M.L.; Neto, M.J.741985-09-02SORO 4150Myrtaceae EugeniaklotzschianaDistrito FederalBrasília03 Oct 2019
 
Cavalcanti, D.C.2291996-07-02  BOTU 24517Bignoniaceae FridericiatriplinerviaSão PauloGuaratingueta03 Feb 2020
Cavalcanti, D.C.2291996-07-02HRCB 31579Bignoniaceae ArrabidaeatriplinerviaAssis, M.A.1997-02São PauloGuaratinguetá15 Jun 2020
D.C.Cavalcanti2291996-07-02SPSF 26959Bignoniaceae ArrabidaeatriplinerviaSPGuaratinguetá30 Sep 2019
 
Cavalcanti, D.C.2381996-04-26  BOTU 24499Rubiaceae CordieraellipticaPaschoal, M.E.S.2013-09São PauloGuaratinguetá04 Feb 2020
D.C.Cavalcanti2381996-04-26SPSF 27016Rubiaceae AlibertiaellipticaS.L.J.Mendacolli2007-06-28SPGuaratinguetá30 Sep 2019
 
Cavalcanti, T.B.26132000-10-03  BOTU 26333Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumpelleterianumAmaral Jr., A.2010GoiásCampinacu03 Feb 2020
T.B. Cavalcanti; et al.26132000-10-03  UFG 28807Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdaphnitesJ.F. Pastore; B. Walter2000-10-03GoiásCampinaçu19 Dec 2019
 
Cavalcanti, T.B.27232001-09-05  BOTU 25380Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumanguifugumAmaral Jr., A.2010-08-16Minas GeraisCabeceira Grande03 Feb 2020
T.B. Cavalcanti; et al.27232001-09-05  UFG 45864Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdaphnitesM.I.B. Laiala2013-11-01Minas GeraisCabeceira Grande19 Dec 2019
 
Cervi, A.C.23791986-10-03  BOTU 26501Olacaceae HeisteriasilvianiiCervi, A.C.ParanáAntonina04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.23791986-10-03  UPCB 22744Olacaceae HeisteriasilvianiCervi, A.C.ParanáAntonina24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.24241986-12-05  BOTU 26235Melastomataceae LeandramelastomoidesCervi, A.C.ParanáAntonina04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.24241986-12-05UPCB 22761Melastomataceae LeandrafragilisCamargo, E.A. & Goldenberg, R.2005-06ParanáAntonina03 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.25221987-11-27  BOTU 27123Asteraceae PraxeliskleinioidesCervi, A.C.1987-11ParanáCanta Galo03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.25221987-11-27UPCB 27807Asteraceae EupatoriumkleinioidesCervi, A.C.1987-11ParanáCantagalo24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.25251987-11-27  BOTU 26189Malpighiaceae GalphimiabrasiliensisCervi, A.C.1987-11ParanáCanta Galo04 Feb 2020
A.C. Cervi25251987-11-27  CGMS 5973Malpighiaceae GalphimiaaustralisA. Francener2009-02-13ParanáCantagalo06 Jul 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.25471987-11-30  BOTU 26188Malpighiaceae MascagniaovatifoliaCervi, A.C.1987-11ParanáFoz do Iguaçu04 Feb 2020
A.C. Cervi25471987-11-30  CGMS 5958Malpighiaceae MascagniadivaricataR.F. Almeida2014-01-29ParanáFoz do Iguaçu06 Jul 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.26231993-05-08  BOTU 27083Asteraceae MikaniaternataKersten, R.1997-04ParanáCaminho dos Jesuítas03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.26231993-05-08  MBM 208983Asteraceae MikaniadentataKersten, R.A.ParanáMorretes16 Jul 2020
Cervi, A.C.26231993-05-08UPCB 30234Asteraceae MikaniadentataRitter, M.R.2000-08-31ParanáMorretes24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.26391989-03-15  BOTU 26227Melastomataceae TibouchinatrichopodaGoldenberg, R.1999Santa CatarinaItaajaí04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.26391989-03-15  MBM 191558Melastomataceae TibouchinatricopodaGuimarães, P.Santa CatarinaItajaí16 Jul 2020
Cervi, A.C.26391989-03-15UPCB 35845Melastomataceae TibouchinamulticepsGoldenberg, R.1999-01-01Santa CatarinaItajaí24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.28761989-10-21  BOTU 31754Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumdeciduumTaguchi, L.E.2016-02-03ParanáPonta Grossa03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.28761989-10-21  MBM 165399Erythroxylaceae ErythroxylumnanumMendonça, J.O.ParanáPonta Grossa16 Jul 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.29951989-11-03  BOTU 26103Rubiaceae SpermacocesuaveolensGuimarães, O.1999-07ParanáJaguariaiva04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.29951989-11-03  MBM 134884Rubiaceae SpermacoceparanaensisCabral, E.L.2005ParanáJaguariaíva16 Jul 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.29951989-11-03  MBM 191813Rubiaceae SpermacoceparanaensisDelprete, P.G.2005-10ParanáJaguariaíva16 Jul 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.30701990-04-03  BOTU 26208Lauraceae OcoteanutansParanáCuritiba04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.30701990-04-03  HURB 3131Lauraceae OcoteamutansJ.B. Baitello1997-12-15ParanáCuritiba05 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.36341992-04-03  BOTU 27122Asteraceae BacchariscassinifoliaCervi, A.C.1997-07ParanáQuatro Barras03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.36341992-04-03UPCB 27330Asteraceae BaccharissingularisSilva, S.M. & Guimarães, O.A.1996-07ParanáQuatro Barras24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.36751992-05-03  BOTU 21332Asteraceae AustroeupatoriuminulifoliumFernandes, A.C.2011-05Santa CatarinaSanta Catarina03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.36751992-05-03  MBM 191763Asteraceae AustroeupatoriuminulaefoliumRibas, O.S.Santa CatarinaItapema16 Jul 2020
Cervi, A.C.36751992-05-03UPCB 29940Asteraceae EupatoriuminulaefoliumGuimarães, O.A.1997-03Santa CatarinaItapema24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.37511992-09-28  BOTU 27082Asteraceae LuciliaglomeratumHatschbach, G.1997-10ParanáJaguariaíva03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.37511992-09-28UPCB 31774Asteraceae LuciliaglomerataHatschbach, G.1997-10ParanáJaguariaíva24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.37701992-09-30  BOTU 27075Asteraceae GochnatiapolymorphaMonge, M.2011-10ParanáJaguariaíva03 Feb 2020
A. C. Cervi37701992-09-30NYBG 798664Asteraceae RichteragoradiataParanáJaguariaíva01 Jan 1970
Cervi, A.C.37701992-09-30UPCB 31770Asteraceae RichteragoradiataFranco, I.M.2013-09-26ParanáJaguariaíva24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.37751992-09-29  BOTU 21304Melastomataceae LavoisieraphyllocalycinaCervi, A.C.1992ParanáJaguariaíva04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.37751992-09-29  UPCB 29952Melastomataceae LavoisieraimbricataMorais, J.W. & Goldenberg, R.2006-07-21ParanáJaguariaíva03 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.40561993-01-30  BOTU 26427Passifloraceae PassiflorafoetidaCervi, A.C.1993-03MaranhãoSão Luiz04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.40561993-01-30  MBM 303220Lauraceae CassythafiliformisCervi, A.C.MaranhãoSão Luís16 Jul 2020
A. C. Cervi40561993-01-30NYBG 00955155Passifloraceae PassiflorafoetidamoritzianaA. C. CerviMaranhãoSão Luís01 Jan 1970
Cervi, A.C.40561993-01-30UPCB 20571Passifloraceae Passiflorafoetidavar. moritzianaCervi, A.C.1993-03MaranhãoSão Luís24 Jun 2020
Cervi, A.C.40561993-01-30UPCB 46200Lauraceae CassythafiliformisCervi, A.C.2002-01-01MaranhãoSão Luís24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.41991993-11-30  BOTU 26275Myrtaceae MyrciabellaSilveira, N.1994-05-09ParanáJaguariaíva04 Feb 2020
A. C. Cervi41991993-11-30NYBG 615947Myrtaceae MyrciabreviramisN. SilveiraParanáJaguariaíva01 Jan 1970
Cervi, A.C.41991993-11-30  UPCB 23051Myrtaceae MyrciabreviramisSilveira, N.1994-05-09ParanáJaguariaíva24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.42701993-12-16  BOTU 26239Melastomataceae LeandramicrophyllaHatschbach, G.ParanáTibagi04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.42701993-12-16  UPCB 27768Melastomataceae LeandraduseniiHatschbach, G.ParanáTibagi03 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.60511995-11-20  BOTU 21331Asteraceae GrazieliamultifidaPaschoal, M.E.S.2008-04-08ParanáJaguariaíva03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.60511995-11-20UPCB 29941Asteraceae EupatoriummultifidumGuimarães, O.A.1997-03ParanáJaguariaíva24 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.61431996-08-17  BOTU 27115Asteraceae VernoniacrassaCervi, A.C.ParanáJaguariaíva03 Feb 2020
A. C. Cervi61431996-08-17NYBG 1017789Asteraceae VernonanthuracrassaParanáJaguariaíva01 Jan 1970
 
Cervi, A.C.61451996-08-17  BOTU 26238Melastomataceae LavoisieraphyllocalycinaCervi, A.C.1996-12-29ParanáJaguariaíva04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.61451996-08-17  UPCB 29405Melastomataceae LavoisieraimbricataMorais, J.W. & Goldenberg, R.2006-07-21ParanáJaguariaíva03 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.64661997-12-04  BOTU 26228Melastomataceae PleiochitonebracteatumCervi, A.C.1997-12ParanáGuaraqueçaba04 Feb 2020
A. C. Cervi64661997-12-04NYBG 522819Melastomataceae ClidemiablepharodesM. ReginatoParanáGuaraqueçaba01 Jan 1970
Cervi, A.C.64661997-12-04  UPCB 33323Melastomataceae PleiochitonblepharodesGoldenberg, R.2019ParanáGuaraqueçaba03 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.67281998-07-05  BOTU 26135Amaranthaceae Chenopodiumbonu-henricusChautems, A.1998Cantão de ValaisFerret03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.; et al.; et al.67281998-07-05  MBM 235145Chenopodiaceae Chenopodiumbonus-henricusChautems, A.16 Jul 2020
Cervi, A.C.67281998-07-05UPCB 37645Chenopodiaceae Blitumbonus-henricusChautems, A.1998-01-0103 Aug 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.67491998-07-04  BOTU 26220Rosaceae AlchemillavulgarisChautems, A.1998Cantão de Valais04 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.67491998-07-04UPCB 37660Rosaceae AlchemillaxanthochloraChautems, A.1998-01-0124 Jun 2020
 
Cervi, A.C.67651999-09-09  BOTU 26131Caprifoliaceae ViburnumtinusL.ParanáCuritiba03 Feb 2020
Cervi, A.C.67651999-09-09UPCB 39004Adoxaceae ViburnumodoratissimumHinoshita, L.K.R.2016-07-04ParanáCuritiba24 Jun 2020
 
Chagas, F.18511995-10-29  BOTU 27163Primulaceae MyrsineloefgreniiFreitas, M.F.1999ParanáPonta Grossa04 Feb 2020
Chagas, F; Silva; Soares- Silva, LH18511995-10-29SMDB 19021Myrsinaceae MyrinelancifoliaFreitas, MF1999ParanáPonta Grossa11 Mar 2020
 
Chieno, S.311986-02-19  BOTU 26468Poaceae BambusadissinulatorSão PauloTatuí04 Feb 2020
Chieno, S311986-02-19  UBPoaceae BambusadissimulatorSão PauloTatuí01 Nov 2019
 
Chieno, S.321986-02-23  BOTU 26641Poaceae GuaduaangustifoliaSão PauloTatuí04 Feb 2020
Chieno, S321986-02-23  ALCB 036823Poaceae BambusaguaduaSão PauloTatuí09 Oct 2019
Chieno, S321986-02-23  UBPoaceae BambusaguaduaSão PauloTatuí01 Nov 2019
 
Constantino, R.852000-09-08  BOTU 25006Euphorbiaceae SapiumhaemastorpermumConstantino, R.2000-09Mato Grosso do SulBonito03 Feb 2020
R. Constantino852000-09-08  CGMS 10937Euphorbiaceae SapiumhaematospermumR. Constantino2000-09Mato Grosso do SulBonito06 Jul 2020
Constantino, R.852000-09-08HRCB 38166Euphorbiaceae SapiumhaematospermumConstantino, R.2000-09Mato Grosso do SulBonito15 Jun 2020
 
Coradin, L.81151987-08-21  BOTU 34134Fabaceae StylosanthespubescensWalter, B.M.T.2018-11Minas GeraisUberlândia03 Feb 2020
Coradin, L.81151987-08-21  HUEFS 28102Leguminosae Subfam. Papilionoideae CentrosemamolleL.P.de Queiroz1999-08Minas GeraisUberlândia08 May 2020
 
Cordeiro, J.14831998-12-18  BOTU 26424Fabaceae ZorniaillicifoliaHatschbach, G.1999ParanáPontal do Paraná03 Feb 2020
J. Cordeiro14831998-12-18CEPEC 84111Fabaceae ZollerniailicifoliaG. HatschbachParanápontal do parana23 Jul 2020
J. Cordeiro14831998-12-18CESJ 31824Fabaceae ZollerniaillicifoliaG. Hatschbach1999ParanáPontal do Paraná21 Nov 2019
Cordeiro, J.14831998-12-18  ESA 62025Fabaceae Zollerniailicifolia<